Date Race Winner
14.07.24 Solihull CC Women's Road Race - Women Mari Porton
14.07.24 Plymouth Corinthian Summer Road Race - Open Jordan Giles
03.07.24 The Cycling Exchange Guildford Open Grand Prix - Open Robert Scott
03.07.24 The Parcours Guildford Women's Grand Prix - Women Eilidh Shaw
30.06.24 CC Hackney Road Race - Open Clay Davies
30.06.24 The Upton 200 Road Race - Open Cole Davis
28.06.24 Ilkley Car Audio Women’s Grand Prix - Women Millie Couzens
28.06.24 Listers Horsfall Open Grand Prix - Open Robert Scott
26.06.24 Santini Women’s Otley Grand Prix - Women Francesca Hall
26.06.24 The Rayner Foundation Men’s Otley Grand Prix - Open Matthew Bostock
23.06.24 Lloyds Bank National Road Race Championships - Open Ethan Hayter
23.06.24 Lloyds Bank National Road Race Championships - Women Pfeiffer Georgi
21.06.24 Lloyds Bank 2024 National Circuit Race - Women Emma Jeffers
21.06.24 Lloyds Bank 2024 National Circuit Race - Open Lewis Askey
19.06.24 Lloyds Bank National Time Trial Championships U23 - Women Josie Nelson
19.06.24 Lloyds Bank National Time Trial Championships - Women Anna Henderson
19.06.24 Lloyds Bank National Time Trial Championships - Open Josh Tarling
19.06.24 Lloyds Bank National Time Trial Championships U23 - Open Tomos Pattinson
16.06.24 CAMS Ronde van Wymeswold | YBC x UON - General Classification - Open Ben Pease
16.06.24 CAMS Ronde van Wymeswold | YBC x UON - Stage 2 - Open Matthew Lord
16.06.24 CAMS Ronde van Wymeswold | YBC x UON - Stage 3 - Open Max Krasinski
16.06.24 CAMS Ronde van Wymeswold | YBC x UON - Stage 3 - Women Charlotte Hodgkins-Byrne
16.06.24 CAMS Ronde van Wymeswold | YBC x UON - General Classification - Women Tamsin Miller
15.06.24 CAMS Ronde van Wymeswold | YBC x UON - Stage 1 - Open Sebastian Garry
15.06.24 CAMS Ronde van Wymeswold | YBC x UON - Stage 1 - Women Tamsin Miller
15.06.24 CAMS Ronde van Wymeswold | YBC x UON - Stage 2 - Women Robyn Clay
09.06.24 London Dynamo Summer Road Race - Women Floren Scrafton
09.06.24 London Dynamo Summer Road Race - Open Josh Housley
02.06.24 Yorkshire, NW & NE Regional Road Championships - Open Jack Hartley
02.06.24 Open Nat B incorporating West Midland and Central Mens Regional Championships - Open
02.06.24 East Midlands Road Race Regional Championships - Open Adam Lewis
02.06.24 East Midlands & West Midlands Road Race Regional Championships - Women Ella Tandy
02.06.24 Yorkshire, NW & NE Regional Road Championships - Women Megan Anderson
27.05.24 GA Bennett Road Race s/b Pedal Pushers of Grantham - Open Jack Hartley
26.05.24 Rás Tailteann - General Classification - Open Dom Jackson
26.05.24 Rás Tailteann - Stage 5 - Maynooth to Bective - Open Tim Shoreman
26.05.24 360 Tour of the Northwest - Stage 2 - Open James Hartley
26.05.24 360 Tour of the Northwest - Stage 3 - Open Jamie Whitcher
26.05.24 360 Tour of the Northwest - General Classification - Open Jamie Whitcher
26.05.24 Totnes Vire 2 Day - Stage 3 - Open Gabriel Dellar
26.05.24 Totnes Vire 2 Day - Stage 4 - Open Nick Makin
25.05.24 Rás Tailteann - Stage 4 - Horse and Jockey to Kildare Town - Open Tom Martin
25.05.24 360 Tour of the Northwest - Stage 1 - Open Samuel Nisbet
25.05.24 Straiton Struggle - Open Alexander Ball
25.05.24 Totnes Vire 2 Day - General Classification - Open Gabriel Dellar
25.05.24 Totnes Vire 2 Day - Stage 1 - Open Charlie Meredith
25.05.24 Totnes Vire 2 Day - Stage 2 - Open Gabriel Dellar
24.05.24 Rás Tailteann - Stage 3 - Kenmare to Cahir - Open Cormac McGeough
23.05.24 Rás Tailteann - Stage 2 - Tullamore to Kilmallock - Open Conn McDunphy
22.05.24 Rás Tailteann - Stage 1 - Tullamore to Kilmallock - Open Alexander Pritchard
19.05.24 DAP CC Spring Road Race - Open James Ambrose-Parish
19.05.24 BUCS Road Race - Open Edward Morgan
19.05.24 BUCS Road Race - Women Miriam Jessett
19.05.24 Banbury Star Cyclists’ Club Road Race - Women Lucy Harris
19.05.24 Hugh Dornan Memorial Road Race - Open Alex Luhrs
18.05.24 Aughton Road Race - Open Corrin Leeming
18.05.24 Aughton Road Race - Women Olivia French
12.05.24 Rapha Lincoln Grand Prix - Open Matthew Holmes
12.05.24 Rapha Lincoln Grand Prix - Women Kate Richardson
12.05.24 Bec CC Road Race - Open Gabriel Dellar
05.05.24 Yorkshire Under-23 Classic - Open Tom Williams
05.05.24 Timmy James Memorial Grand Prix - Open Alexandar Richardson
05.05.24 Witham Hall Grand Prix - Women Lucy Glover
28.04.24 Rutland-Melton CiCLE Classic - Open
28.04.24 Andrews Trophy - Open James Ambrose-Parish
27.04.24 PNE National B Road Race - Open Alexandar Richardson
27.04.24 Harrogate Nova Spring Road Race - Women Francesca Hall
21.04.24 PB Performance Espoirs Road Race - Open Archie Peet
21.04.24 Twickenham CC Dave Peck Memorial British Cup Race - Women Charlotte Hodgkins-Byrne
21.04.24 Oakenclough Road Race - Open Damien Clayton
21.04.24 Oakenclough Road Race - Women Tamsin Miller
21.04.24 The Drummond Trophy - Open Alex Luhrs
14.04.24 East Cleveland Classic - Women Cat Ferguson
14.04.24 East Cleveland Classic - Open Rowan Baker
07.04.24 London Dynamo Spring Road Race - Open Alexandar Richardson
07.04.24 Stars of the South West Road Race - Open Dylan Hicks
07.04.24 Danum Trophy - Open Damien Clayton
31.03.24 Capernwray Road Race - Open Tyler Hannay
31.03.24 Capernwray Road Race - Women Robyn Clay
30.03.24 RCR Fatcreations Road Race - Open Rowan Baker
30.03.24 RCR Fatcreations Road Race - Women Caitlin Dimbleby
24.03.24 The Peaks 2 Day p/b Giant Sheffield Stage 2 | YBC - Open Jacob Smith
24.03.24 The Peaks 2 Day p/b Giant Sheffield Stage 3 | YBC - Women Lucy Gadd
24.03.24 The Peaks 2 Day p/b Giant Sheffield Stage 3 | YBC - Open Max Krasinski
23.03.24 The Peaks 2 Day p/b Giant Sheffield Stage 1 | YBC - Open Damien Clayton
23.03.24 The Peaks 2 Day p/b Giant Sheffield Stage 1 | YBC - Women
23.03.24 The Peaks 2 Day p/b Giant Sheffield Stage 2 | YBC - Women Imogen Wolff
23.03.24 The Peaks 2 Day p/b Giant Sheffield General Classification | YBC - Open Tom Martin
23.03.24 The Peaks 2 Day p/b Giant Sheffield General Classification | YBC - Women Imogen Wolff
17.03.24 Evesham Vale Road Race 2024 - Open
17.03.24 The 8th ANEXO/CAMS Women's CiCLE Classic - Women Eluned King
17.03.24 Dulwich Paragon Wally Gimber Trophy - Open Dylan Westley
16.03.24 Gifford Road Race - Open Tom Martin
10.03.24 40th Jock Wadley Memorial Road Race - Open Jacob Vaughan
10.03.24 The Betty Pharoah Memorial Legstretcher Road Race - Open
10.03.24 The Betty Pharoah Memorial Legstretcher Road Race - Women
09.03.24 2024 Eddie Soens Memorial - Open Jack Hartley
02.03.24 Royal Navy Cup p/b SWRRWG - Open Jordan Giles
25.02.24 Clayton Velo Spring Classic - Open Tyler Hannay
11.02.24 Portsdown Classic - Open Sam Culverwell
08.10.23 The Drummond Trophy - Open
30.09.23 Scottish National Women's Road Race Championships - Women Eilidh Shaw
23.09.23 Severn Valley GP - Open Josh Whitehead
17.09.23 Beaumont Trophy - Open Finn Crockett
17.09.23 Curlew Cup - Women Corinne Side
17.09.23 EMRRL Leicester Forest CC Road Race - Open Clay Davies
10.09.23 Scottish National Men's Road Race Championships - Open Tim Shoreman
03.09.23 Yorkshire Grit Pan Flat Road Race - Open James Hartley
03.09.23 Jef Schils Memorial - Open Rowan Baker
02.09.23 Halesowen A&CC British Team Cup Race - Women Tamsin Miller
27.08.23 The Verco Victor Berlemont Trophy Road Race - Open Josh Whitehead
27.08.23 Simon Hook Memorial Road Race - Open Cai Davies
27.08.23 Stars of the South West Road Race - Open David Hird
20.08.23 The Ryedale Grasscrete Men's Grand Prix - Open Harry Birchill
20.08.23 The Ryedale Grasscrete Women's Grand Prix - Women Millie Couzens
20.08.23 Clive Tiley Memorial Stage Race - General Classification - Open Ross Fawcett
20.08.23 Clive Tiley Memorial Stage Race - Stage 3 - Open Archie Cross
19.08.23 Clive Tiley Memorial Stage Race - Stage 2 - Open Isaac Mundy
18.08.23 Clive Tiley Memorial Stage Race - Stage 1 TT - Open Oscar Hutchings
18.08.23 Clive Tiley Memorial Stage Race - Stage 1a - Open Ross Fawcett
13.08.23 Bath Cycling Club Road Race - Women Awen Roberts
06.08.23 Trofeo Terrington - Open Ben Granger
06.08.23 Trofeo Terrington - Women Gemma Mitchell
30.07.23 Duncan Murray Wines Road Race - Women Ruth Shier
30.07.23 Andrews Trophy Inc ECCA Senior Road Race Championship - Open Joe Brookes
28.07.23 All about deserts Newark Grand Prix - Open Alec Briggs
28.07.23 Schwalbe Newark Grand Prix - Women Robyn Clay
25.07.23 Fort Vale Colne Grand Prix - Open Tim Shoreman
23.07.23 Cycling Club Hackney Road Race - Open Conor McGoldrick
23.07.23 The Proper Northern RR Series - Round 3 - Aughton - Open Edward Morgan
23.07.23 The Proper Northern RR Series - Round 3 - Aughton - Women Sammie Stuart
22.07.23 Galloway Hillbillies Road Race - Open Aaron King
19.07.23 McLaren Automotive Women's Grand Prix - Women Monica Greenwood
19.07.23 Bike Box Alan Men’s Grand Prix - Open Finn Crockett
16.07.23 Lancaster Grand Prix - Open Zeb Kyffin
16.07.23 Lancaster Grand Prix - Women Ruth Shier
14.07.23 Dudley Grand Prix - Women Lucy Glover
14.07.23 Dudley Grand Prix - Open Jim Brown
10.07.23 Guernsey Island Games Men's Road Race - Open Sam Culverwell
10.07.23 Guernsey Island Games Women's Road Race - Women Jamie Lee-Wright
09.07.23 JToW U23 Men's GP - Open George Wood
09.07.23 Solihull CC Women's British Team Cup Road Race - Women Georgia Lancaster
05.07.23 The Motion Guildford Men's Grand Prix - Open Ben Chilton
05.07.23 The Parcours Guildford Women’s Grand Prix - Women Alex Morrice
30.06.23 Lister Horsfall Men's Grand Prix - Open Matthew Fox
30.06.23 Ilkley CC Women's Grand Prix - Women Millie Couzens
28.06.23 The Property Development Group Men's Otley Grand Prix - Open Robert Donaldson
28.06.23 Santini Women’s Otley Grand Prix - Women Sophie Lewis
25.06.23 National Road Race Championships - Women Pfeiffer Georgi
25.06.23 National Road Race Championships - Open Fred Wright
23.06.23 National Circuit Race Championships - Women Megan Barker
23.06.23 National Circuit Race Championships - Open Oliver Wood
21.06.23 National Time Trial Championships - U23 - Open Josh Charlton
21.06.23 National Time Trial Championships - U23 - Women Madelaine Leech
21.06.23 National Time Trial Championships - Elite - Women Elizabeth Holden
21.06.23 National Time Trial Championships - Elite - Open Joshua Tarling
18.06.23 The Upton 200 Road Race - Open
18.06.23 London Dynamo Summer Road Race - Open
11.06.23 The Giles Ree Memorial Race (inc. the South East Men's Regional RR Championships) - Open Dan Gardner
11.06.23 East Midland Road Race Championships promoted by The YBC & UONCC - Open Matthew King
11.06.23 East Midland Road Race Championships incorporating West Midlands Road Race Championships promoted by The YBC & UONCC - Women Francesca Hall
11.06.23 Women's Tri-Regional Road Race Championship - South-East, East, Central - Women Lucy Lee
11.06.23 North West and Yorkshire Regional Road Race Championships - Open Oliver Wood
11.06.23 Welsh Road Race Championship - Open Joseph Rees
11.06.23 Swindon Wheelers Centenary Road Race (Inc.South & South West Men’s Regional RR Championships) - Open Jordan Giles
11.06.23 North East Regional Road Championship - Open Matthew Brennan
11.06.23 North East, North West & Yorkshire Regional Road Championship - Women Emma Jeffers
04.06.23 The Drummond Trophy - Open
04.06.23 Owen Blower Memorial - Women Lucy Lee
29.05.23 GA Bennett Road Race s/b Pedal Pushers of Grantham - Open Adam Lewis
28.05.23 Olveston GP Road Race - Open Marinus Petersen
28.05.23 Blaydon CC Road Race - Open Euan Woodliffe
21.05.23 BUCS Road Race Championships - Open George Kimber
21.05.23 BUCS Road Race Championships - Women Francesca Hall
21.05.23 Banbury Star Cyclists' Club road race - Women Emily Proud
21.05.23 Hugh Dornan Memorial Road Race - Open James Jobber
14.05.23 Rapha Lincoln Grand Prix - Open Alexandar Richardson
14.05.23 Rapha Lincoln Grand Prix - Women Robyn Clay
07.05.23 BEC CC Road Race - Open Alexandar Richardson
07.05.23 Totnes Vire 2 Day - Stage 3 - Open James Bevan
07.05.23 Totnes Vire 2 Day - General Classification - Open James McKay
07.05.23 Yorkshire Under-23 Classic - Open Jenson Young
06.05.23 Totnes Vire 2 Day - Stage 1 - Open Jordan Giles
06.05.23 Totnes Vire 2 Day - Stage 2 - Open Ross Fawcett
30.04.23 Oakenclough Road Race - Open Matthew Warhurst
30.04.23 Oakenclough Road Race - Women Cat Ferguson
29.04.23 PNE Road Race - Open Alexandar Richardson
23.04.23 Rutland-Melton International CiCLE Classic - Open Luke Lamperti
23.04.23 Twickenham CC Dave Peck Memorial British Cup Race - Women Ruth Shier
23.04.23 DAP CC Spring Road Race - Open Rowan Baker
22.04.23 Straiton Struggle - Open Craig Paterson
16.04.23 PB Performance Espoirs Road Race - Open William Truelove
08.04.23 Witham Hall Junior and U23 Grand Prix - Women Lucy Neatham
08.04.23 Timmy James Memorial Grand Prix - Open James McKay
02.04.23 The Betty Pharoah Memorial Legstretchers Road Race - Open Tomos Pattinson
02.04.23 Danum Trophy Road Race - Open Toby Barnes
01.04.23 RCR Fatcreations Road Race - Open Ollie Peckover
01.04.23 RCR Fatcreations Road Race - Women Jessica Finney
26.03.23 ANEXO/CAMS CiCLE Classic - Women Jessica Finney
19.03.23 Peaks 2 Day - Stage 2 - Open Jacob Smith
19.03.23 Peaks 2 Day - Stage 3 - Open Damien Clayton
19.03.23 Peaks 2 Day - General Classification - Open Ollie Peckover
19.03.23 Wally Gimber Trophy - Open
19.03.23 Peaks 2 Day - Stage 3 - Women Zoe Langham
19.03.23 Peaks 2 Day - General Classification - Women Tamsin Miller
18.03.23 Peaks 2 Day - Stage 1 - Open Toby Barnes
18.03.23 Peaks 2 Day - Stage 1 - Women Tamsin Miller
18.03.23 Peaks 2 Day - Stage 2 - Women Lucy Lee
12.03.23 Capernwray Road Race - Open Ollie Peckover
12.03.23 Jock Wadley Memorial - Open Alexandar Richardson
12.03.23 Capernwray Road Race - Women Cat Ferguson
12.02.23 Perfs Pedal Road Race - Open Jack Rootkin-Gray