Santini Women’s Otley Grand Prix

Bib Rider Age Team
1 Charlotte Broughton Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
2 Georgia Bullard Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
3 Jessica Finney Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 245
4 Marine Guerin Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
5 Emily Meakin Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
6 Francesca Morgans-Slader Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 10
7 Libby Smithson U23 Doltcini - O'Shea 0
8 Maddie Wadsworth U23 Doltcini - O'Shea 0
9 Daisy Barnes Senior Alba Development Road Team 6
10 Sophie Enever Senior Alba Development Road Team 72
11 Arianne Holland Senior Alba Development Road Team 23
12 Beth Maciver Senior Alba Development Road Team 20
13 Victoria Smith Senior Alba Development Road Team 3
14 Amelia Tyler U23 Alba Development Road Team 145
15 Evie White Junior Alba Development Road Team 31
16 Ellen Bennett U23 Brother UK - On Form 45
17 Lily Brindle Junior Brother UK - On Form 0
18 Freya Eccleston Junior Brother UK - On Form 0
18 Harriet Graham Senior Brother UK - On Form 51
19 Harriet Evans Senior Brother UK - On Form 35
20 Hope Inglis U23 Brother UK - On Form 4
22 Lotta Mansfield U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
23 Monica Greenwood Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 358
24 Emma Jeffers U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 211
25 Sophie Lewis Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
26 Grace Lister U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 156
27 Lucy Lee Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 514
28 Beth Morrow U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 8
29 Sammie Stuart Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 247
30 Sophie Thackray Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
31 Maddie Heywood Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 142
32 Elizabeth Sanders Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 1
33 Rosie Wayland Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 6
34 Charlotte Berry Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 2
35 Sian Botteley Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 162
36 Samantha Fawcett Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
37 Tiffany Keep Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 169
38 Molly Patch Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 10
39 Dannielle Watkinson Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 35
40 Lydia Watts Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 149
41 Sannah Zaman U23 Hutchinson-Brother UK 89
42 Skye Davidson Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
44 Lola Ellis Junior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
45 Beth Harley-Jepson Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 8
46 Miriam Jessett Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 25
47 Grace Norman Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
48 Abbie Taylor Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 45
49 Eva Callinan U23 Loughborough Lightning 7
50 Francesca Hall Senior Loughborough Lightning 266
51 Amber Harding Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
52 Roisin Lally U23 Loughborough Lightning 15
53 Morgan Newberry Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
54 Anya Tamplin Senior Loughborough Lightning 27
55 Robyn Clay U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 309
56 Bexy Dew Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 272
57 Lucy Ellmore U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 23
58 Amy Gornall Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 32
59 Corinne Side Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 220
60 Millie Skinner Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 2
61 Jo Tindley Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 87
62 Megan Walker Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
63 Hannah Bayes Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
64 Sophie Holmes Senior Saint Piran WRT 6
65 Annamarie Lipp Senior Saint Piran WRT 48
66 Alice Colling Junior Shibden Apex RT 40
67 Cat Ferguson Junior Shibden Apex RT 216
68 Lucy Glover Junior Shibden Apex RT 55
69 Isabel Mayes Junior Shibden Apex RT 82
70 Freya Whiteside U23 Shibden Apex RT 8
71 Imogen Wolff Junior Shibden Apex RT 161
72 Esther Wong Junior Shibden Apex RT 65
73 Jayati Hine Senior Team Boompods 147
74 Katarzyna Madej Senior Team Boompods 2
75 Sian Marsh Senior Team Boompods 52
76 Ellen McDermott Senior Team Boompods 233
77 Gemma Mitchell Senior Team Boompods 83
78 Lauren Robinson Senior Team Boompods 91
79 Lauren Watson Senior Team Boompods 27
80 Mary Wilkinson Senior Team Boompods 218
81 Xan Crees Senior Spectra Racing 0
82 Isabel Darvill Senior Spectra Racing 76
83 Josie Knight Senior Spectra Racing 34
84 Lucy Nelson Senior Spectra Racing 23
85 Lucy Benezet Minns Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 0
86 Amelia Cebak Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 32
87 Mari Porton Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 81
88 Coralie Arthur Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
89 Adele Battersby Senior Wahoo - Le Col 17
90 Lauren Langham Senior Wahoo - Le Col 29
91 Jacqueline Kinsey U23 AWOL Worx Galliard 0
92 Katherine Sheridan Senior Private Member 90
93 Melissa Denman Senior Contiki Velo Bavarian RT 35
94 Rebecca Lineker Senior Contiki Velo Bavarian RT 7
95 Abi Smith U23 EF Education‐TIBCO‐SVB 66
96 Millie Couzens U23 Fenix‐Deceuninck 140
97 Flora Perkins U23 Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team 75
98 Evelyn Field Junior JRC-INTERFLON Race Team 0
99 Lindsay Toy U23 JRC-INTERFLON Race Team 13
100 Isabella Johnson U23 Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 48
101 Louise Davidson Senior London Academy 0
102 Lucy Neatham Senior London Academy 15
103 Caitlin Dimbleby Senior Le Col Race Team 69
104 Emily Proud Senior Le Col Race Team 105
105 Madelaine Leech U23 Lifeplus - Wahoo 0
106 Kate Richardson U23 Lifeplus - Wahoo 52
107 Matilda McKibben U23 Liv Cycling Club – Halo Films 17
108 Niamh Murphy U23 Liv Cycling Club – Halo Films 6
109 Emily Middlebrooke Junior Otley CC 13
110 Sarah Briggs U23 RFDA 11
111 Amy Mourne U23 RFDA 0
112 Amira Mellor Senior Ribble Collective 0
114 Erin Avill U23 Storey Racing 38
115 Iona Sewell Senior Tactic UK WRT 0
116 Nicola Soden Senior Tactic UK WRT 0
117 Megan Barker Senior Team Inspired 0
118 Jenny Holl Senior TEKKERZ CC 0
120 Georgina Oakley Senior Private Member 89
121 Maya Branfoot U23 Wahoo - Le Col 0
122 Abigail Cooper U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
123 Isabella Torrie Senior Tactic UK WRT 0
124 Mia Rutterford Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 0
125 Amelia Southall U23 AWOL Worx Galliard 2
126 Faith Hammond Senior London Academy 0
127 Shona Mosley U23 Lincoln Wheelers CC 0
128 Gabriella Butler Senior AWOL Worx Galliard 0
129 Katie Hadnum U23 RFDA 15
Pos Bib Rider Age Team
1 25 Sophie Lewis Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
2 67 Cat Ferguson Junior Shibden Apex RT 0
3 55 Robyn Clay U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
4 96 Millie Couzens U23 Fenix‐Deceuninck 0
5 68 Lucy Glover Junior Shibden Apex RT 0
6 71 Imogen Wolff Junior Shibden Apex RT 0
7 73 Jayati Hine Senior Team Boompods 0
8 24 Emma Jeffers U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
9 59 Corinne Side Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
10 23 Monica Greenwood Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
11 6 Francesca Morgans-Slader Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
12 82 Isabel Darvill Senior Spectra Racing 0
13 61 Jo Tindley Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
14 97 Flora Perkins U23 Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team 0
15 27 Lucy Lee Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
16 18 Harriet Graham Senior Brother UK - On Form 0
17 56 Bexy Dew Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
18 37 Tiffany Keep Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
19 66 Alice Colling Junior Shibden Apex RT 0
20 104 Emily Proud Senior Le Col Race Team 0
21 7 Libby Smithson U23 Doltcini - O'Shea 0
22 58 Amy Gornall Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
23 84 Lucy Nelson Senior Spectra Racing 0
24 107 Matilda McKibben U23 Liv Cycling Club – Halo Films 0
25 76 Ellen McDermott Senior Team Boompods 0
26 78 Lauren Robinson Senior Team Boompods 0
27 36 Samantha Fawcett Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
28 112 Amira Mellor Senior Ribble Collective 0
29 72 Esther Wong Junior Shibden Apex RT 0
30 29 Sammie Stuart Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
31 81 Xan Crees Senior Spectra Racing 0
32 45 Beth Harley-Jepson Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
33 41 Sannah Zaman U23 Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
34 40 Lydia Watts Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
35 10 Sophie Enever Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
36 103 Caitlin Dimbleby Senior Le Col Race Team 0
37 117 Megan Barker Senior Team Inspired 0
38 35 Sian Botteley Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
39 14 Amelia Tyler U23 Alba Development Road Team 0
40 114 Erin Avill U23 Storey Racing 0
41 105 Madelaine Leech U23 Lifeplus - Wahoo 0
42 77 Gemma Mitchell Senior Team Boompods 0
43 75 Sian Marsh Senior Team Boompods 0
44 63 Hannah Bayes Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
45 57 Lucy Ellmore U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
46 50 Francesca Hall Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
47 90 Lauren Langham Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
48 2 Georgia Bullard Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
49 69 Isabel Mayes Junior Shibden Apex RT 0
50 31 Maddie Heywood Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
51 83 Josie Knight Senior Spectra Racing 0
52 5 Emily Meakin Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
53 9 Daisy Barnes Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
54 32 Elizabeth Sanders Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
55 54 Anya Tamplin Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
56 38 Molly Patch Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
57 60 Millie Skinner Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
58 102 Lucy Neatham Senior London Academy 0
59 100 Isabella Johnson U23 Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
60 70 Freya Whiteside U23 Shibden Apex RT 0
61 46 Miriam Jessett Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
62 12 Beth Maciver Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
63 87 Mari Porton Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 0
64 109 Emily Middlebrooke Junior Otley CC 0
65 86 Amelia Cebak Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 0
66 65 Annamarie Lipp Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
67 20 Hope Inglis U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
68 11 Arianne Holland Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
DNF 8 Maddie Wadsworth U23 Doltcini - O'Shea 0
DNF 13 Victoria Smith Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
DNF 16 Ellen Bennett U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
DNF 17 Lily Brindle Junior Brother UK - On Form 0
DNF 19 Harriet Evans Senior Brother UK - On Form 0
DNF 22 Lotta Mansfield U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
DNF 39 Dannielle Watkinson Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNF 42 Skye Davidson Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
DNF 44 Lola Ellis Junior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
DNF 47 Grace Norman Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
DNF 48 Abbie Taylor Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
DNF 52 Roisin Lally U23 Loughborough Lightning 0
DNF 74 Katarzyna Madej Senior Team Boompods 0
DNF 88 Coralie Arthur Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
DNF 89 Adele Battersby Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
DNF 91 Jacqueline Kinsey U23 AWOL Worx Galliard 0
DNF 93 Melissa Denman Senior Contiki Velo Bavarian RT 0
DNF 94 Rebecca Lineker Senior Contiki Velo Bavarian RT 0
DNF 98 Evelyn Field Junior JRC-INTERFLON Race Team 0
DNF 99 Lindsay Toy U23 JRC-INTERFLON Race Team 0
DNF 101 Louise Davidson Senior London Academy 0
DNF 108 Niamh Murphy U23 Liv Cycling Club – Halo Films 0
DNF 110 Sarah Briggs U23 RFDA 0
DNF 111 Amy Mourne U23 RFDA 0
DNF 120 Georgina Oakley Senior Private Member 0
DNF 121 Maya Branfoot U23 Wahoo - Le Col 0
DNF 122 Abigail Cooper U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
DNF 123 Isabella Torrie Senior Tactic UK WRT 0
DNF 115 Iona Sewell Senior Tactic UK WRT 0
DNF 116 Nicola Soden Senior Tactic UK WRT 0
DNF 128 Gabriella Butler Senior AWOL Worx Galliard 0
DNF 129 Katie Hadnum U23 RFDA 0
DNS 1 Charlotte Broughton Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
DNS 3 Jessica Finney Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
DNS 4 Marine Guerin Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
DNS 15 Evie White Junior Alba Development Road Team 0
DNS 18 Freya Eccleston Junior Brother UK - On Form 0
DNS 26 Grace Lister U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNS 28 Beth Morrow U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNS 30 Sophie Thackray Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNS 33 Rosie Wayland Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
DNS 34 Charlotte Berry Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNS 49 Eva Callinan U23 Loughborough Lightning 0
DNS 51 Amber Harding Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
DNS 53 Morgan Newberry Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
DNS 64 Sophie Holmes Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
DNS 79 Lauren Watson Senior Team Boompods 0
DNS 80 Mary Wilkinson Senior Team Boompods 0
DNS 85 Lucy Benezet Minns Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 0
DNS 95 Abi Smith U23 EF Education‐TIBCO‐SVB 0
DNS 106 Kate Richardson U23 Lifeplus - Wahoo 0
DNS 118 Jenny Holl Senior TEKKERZ CC 0
DNS 124 Mia Rutterford Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 0
DNS 125 Amelia Southall U23 AWOL Worx Galliard 0
DNS 62 Megan Walker Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
DNS 92 Katherine Sheridan Senior Private Member 0
DNS 126 Faith Hammond Senior London Academy 0
DNS 127 Shona Mosley U23 Lincoln Wheelers CC 0