Capernwray Road Race

Bib Rider Age Team
Cat Ferguson Junior Shibden Apex RT 216
Sammie Stuart Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 247
Ellen McDermott Senior Team Boompods 233
Zoe Langham Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 293
Imogen Wolff Junior Shibden Apex RT 161
Bexy Dew Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 272
Lucy Lee Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 514
Mary Wilkinson Senior Team Boompods 218
Connie Hayes Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 88
Francesca Hall Senior Loughborough Lightning 266
Frances Owen Senior Wahoo - Le Col 139
Laura Gray Senior Wahoo - Le Col 13
Olivia French Senior StolenGoat Race Team 28
Maddie Heywood Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 142
Jayati Hine Senior Team Boompods 147
Isabel Darvill Senior Spectra Racing 76
Abi Plowman Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 53
Esther Wong Junior Shibden Apex RT 65
Beth Harley-Jepson Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 8
Corinne Side Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 220
Gemma Mitchell Senior Team Boompods 83
Amy Gornall Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 32
Rachel Galler Senior Saint Piran WRT 32
Emma Jeffers U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 211
Jo Tindley Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 87
Lucy Ellmore U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 23
Arianne Holland Senior Alba Development Road Team 23
Sophie Thackray Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
Robyn Clay U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 309
Sian Marsh Senior Team Boompods 52
Kim Baptista Senior Ayr Roads Cycling Club 0
Lauren Robinson Senior Team Boompods 91
Alice Colling Junior Shibden Apex RT 40
Skye Davidson Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
Natalie Stevenson Senior Glasgow Ivy CC 15
Savannah Morgan Senior Private Member 76
Lauren Langham Senior Wahoo - Le Col 29
Lucy Glover Junior Shibden Apex RT 55
Georgina Oakley Senior INFLITE 89
Isabel Mayes Junior Shibden Apex RT 82
Eilidh Shaw U23 Alba Development Road Team 139
Annabel Ramsay U23 RFDA 0
Anna Weaver Senior Team Kirkley Cycles 0
Adele Battersby Senior Wahoo - Le Col 17
Evie White Junior Alba Development Road Team 31
Katherine Handy Senior Valley Striders CC 0
Maya Branfoot U23 Wahoo - Le Col 0
Vivienne Tomlin Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
Maisy Vasic U23 Brother UK - On Form 7
Verity Appleyard Senior Velo Fixers 0
Daisy Barnes Senior Alba Development Road Team 6
Hannah Bayes Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
Georgia Bullard Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
Sophie Enever Senior Alba Development Road Team 72
Freya Evans Junior Cero – Cycle Division Racing Team 0
Jenny Holl Senior TEKKERZ CC 0
Gwenno Hughes Senior 05/03 27
Helen Jackson Senior Kendal Cycle Club 3
Isabella Johnson U23 INFLITE Femme 48
Keri Parton Senior Team Boompods 17
Pos Bib Rider Age Team
1 Cat Ferguson Junior Shibden Apex RT 60
2 Sammie Stuart Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 52
3 Ellen McDermott Senior Team Boompods 45
4 Zoe Langham Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 40
5 Imogen Wolff Junior Shibden Apex RT 35
6 Bexy Dew Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 31
7 Lucy Lee Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 27
8 Mary Wilkinson Senior Team Boompods 23
9 Connie Hayes Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 20
10 Francesca Hall Senior Loughborough Lightning 17
11 Frances Owen Senior Wahoo - Le Col 15
12 Laura Gray Senior Wahoo - Le Col 13
13 Olivia French Senior StolenGoat Race Team 11
14 Corinne Side Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 9
15 Maddie Heywood Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 7
16 Jayati Hine Senior Team Boompods 6
17 Isabel Darvill Senior Spectra Racing 5
18 Abi Plowman Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 3
19 Esther Wong Junior Shibden Apex RT 2
20 Beth Harley-Jepson Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 1
21 Gemma Mitchell Senior Team Boompods 0
22 Amy Gornall Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
23 Rachel Galler Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
24 Emma Jeffers U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
25 Jo Tindley Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
26 Lucy Ellmore U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
27 Arianne Holland Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
28 Sophie Thackray Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
29 Robyn Clay U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
30 Sian Marsh Senior Team Boompods 0
31 Kim Baptista Senior Ayr Roads Cycling Club 0
32 Lauren Robinson Senior Team Boompods 0
33 Alice Colling Junior Shibden Apex RT 0
34 Skye Davidson Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
35 Natalie Stevenson Senior Glasgow Ivy CC 0
36 Savannah Morgan Senior Private Member 0
37 Lauren Langham Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
38 Lucy Glover Junior Shibden Apex RT 0
39 Georgina Oakley Senior INFLITE 0
40 Isabel Mayes Junior Shibden Apex RT 0
41 Eilidh Shaw U23 Alba Development Road Team 0
42 Annabel Ramsay U23 RFDA 0
43 Anna Weaver Senior Team Kirkley Cycles 0
44 Adele Battersby Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
45 Evie White Junior Alba Development Road Team 0
46 Katherine Handy Senior Valley Striders CC 0
47 Maya Branfoot U23 Wahoo - Le Col 0
48 Vivienne Tomlin Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
49 Maisy Vasic U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
DNF Verity Appleyard Senior Velo Fixers 0
DNF Daisy Barnes Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
DNF Hannah Bayes Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
DNF Georgia Bullard Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
DNF Sophie Enever Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
DNF Freya Evans Junior Cero – Cycle Division Racing Team 0
DNF Jenny Holl Senior TEKKERZ CC 0
DNF Gwenno Hughes Senior 05/03 0
DNF Helen Jackson Senior Kendal Cycle Club 0
DNF Isabella Johnson U23 INFLITE Femme 0
DNF Keri Parton Senior Team Boompods 0