RCR Fatcreations Road Race

  • Date: 30.03.24
  • Gender: Women
Bib Rider Age Team
1 Eve Newton Senior Army Cycling Union 0
2 Hannah Knapton Senior Army Cycling Union 0
3 Jessica Wood Senior Army Cycling Union 0
4 Laura Furness Senior Army Cycling Union 0
5 Megan Andrew Senior Army Cycling Union 0
6 Pippa Inderwick Senior Army Cycling Union 16
7 Kimmae Payn Senior Army Cycling Union 0
8 Amber Junker-Brameld U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
9 Electra Morris Junior Brother UK - On Form 43
10 Hope Inglis U23 Brother UK - On Form 38
11 Ella Brown Senior Cowley Road Condors 7
12 Lucy Lee Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 94
13 Ruth Shier Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 52
14 Sannah Zaman U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 41
15 Amelia Southall U23 Doltcini - Cycle Division 0
16 Hannah Graveney Senior Doltcini - Cycle Division 0
17 Georgia Bullard Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 95
18 Elektra Georgiakakis Senior FTP Fusion 0
19 Caitlin Dimbleby Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 222
20 Claire Nott Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 6
21 Elizabeth Sanders Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 14
22 Jennifer Hudson Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
23 Rebecca Hair Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 2
24 Millie Jenkins Junior Liv Cycling Club – Halo Films 6
25 Dannielle Watkinson Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 33
26 Rebecca Clowes Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 38
27 Rebekah Nash Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
28 Lucy Gadd Senior Le Col Race Team 108
29 Emma Jane Hornsby Senior London Academy 0
30 Esme Wiley Junior London Academy 0
31 Katy Hill Senior London Academy 79
32 Miriam Bullock Senior London Academy 17
33 Savannah Morgan Senior London Academy 23
34 Alice Connor Senior London Academy 0
35 Catherine Hadfield Senior London Academy 0
36 Iona Mitchell Senior London Academy 3
37 Jasmine Cornelius Senior London Academy 0
38 Eleanor Estchild Senior London Dynamo 0
39 Philippa Mitchell Senior London Dynamo 0
40 Sasha Halsey U23 London Dynamo 14
41 Anya Tamplin Senior Loughborough Lightning 20
42 Alice Lethbridge Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
43 Lucy Harris Senior Loughborough Lightning 269
44 Miriam Jessett Senior Loughborough Lightning 60
45 Penny Colloff Senior Loughborough Lightning 72
46 Emma Kuusela Senior PDQ Property Elite 0
47 Jennifer Lemen Senior PDQ Property Elite 23
48 Lea Fowler Senior PDQ Property Elite 0
49 Charlotte Berry Senior The Phoenix Collective 47
50 Ione Johnson Senior The Phoenix Collective 0
51 Lydia Watts Senior The Phoenix Collective 73
52 Molly Patch Senior The Phoenix Collective 127
53 Bexy Dew Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 126
54 Anastasia Bowler Senior Saint Piran WRT 15
55 Hannah Bayes Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
56 Georgie Little Senior Stolen Goat Race Club 0
57 Lauren O'Brien Senior StolenGoat Race Team 0
58 Elizabeth Hermolle Senior Team Boompods 202
59 Gemma Felstead Senior Team Empella 0
60 Alice Butcher Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
61 Anouska Greenaway Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 17
62 Caitlin Bower Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
63 Chloe Elvin Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
64 Katie Painter Senior ASSOS UK Racing Team 31
65 Elise Sherwell Senior Blazing Saddles RT 0
66 Cecilia Hime Senior Paradigm Cycles 81
67 Louise Moriarty Senior Private Member 0
Pos Bib Rider Age Team
1 19 Caitlin Dimbleby Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 60
2 58 Elizabeth Hermolle Senior Team Boompods 52
3 12 Lucy Lee Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 45
4 43 Lucy Harris Senior Loughborough Lightning 40
5 52 Molly Patch Senior The Phoenix Collective 35
6 28 Lucy Gadd Senior Le Col Race Team 31
7 31 Katy Hill Senior London Academy 27
8 53 Bexy Dew Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 23
9 41 Anya Tamplin Senior Loughborough Lightning 20
10 32 Miriam Bullock Senior London Academy 17
11 49 Charlotte Berry Senior The Phoenix Collective 15
12 40 Sasha Halsey U23 London Dynamo 13
13 61 Anouska Greenaway Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 11
14 17 Georgia Bullard Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 9
15 33 Savannah Morgan Senior London Academy 7
16 24 Millie Jenkins Junior Liv Cycling Club – Halo Films 6
17 9 Electra Morris Junior Brother UK - On Form 5
18 10 Hope Inglis U23 Brother UK - On Form 3
19 23 Rebecca Hair Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 2
20 51 Lydia Watts Senior The Phoenix Collective 1
21 14 Sannah Zaman U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
22 6 Pippa Inderwick Senior Army Cycling Union 0
23 57 Lauren O'Brien Senior StolenGoat Race Team 0
24 38 Eleanor Estchild Senior London Dynamo 0
25 65 Elise Sherwell Senior Blazing Saddles RT 0
26 54 Anastasia Bowler Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
27 55 Hannah Bayes Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
28 4 Laura Furness Senior Army Cycling Union 0
29 36 Iona Mitchell Senior London Academy 0
30 47 Jennifer Lemen Senior PDQ Property Elite 0
31 39 Philippa Mitchell Senior London Dynamo 0
32 64 Katie Painter Senior ASSOS UK Racing Team 0
33 11 Ella Brown Senior Cowley Road Condors 0
34 59 Gemma Felstead Senior Team Empella 0
35 46 Emma Kuusela Senior PDQ Property Elite 0
36 16 Hannah Graveney Senior Doltcini - Cycle Division 0
37 34 Alice Connor Senior London Academy 0
38 2 Hannah Knapton Senior Army Cycling Union 0
39 67 Louise Moriarty Senior Private Member 0
40 1 Eve Newton Senior Army Cycling Union 0
41 7 Kimmae Payn Senior Army Cycling Union 0
42 30 Esme Wiley Junior London Academy 0
43 29 Emma Jane Hornsby Senior London Academy 0
44 35 Catherine Hadfield Senior London Academy 0
45 62 Caitlin Bower Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
46 37 Jasmine Cornelius Senior London Academy 0
47 60 Alice Butcher Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
48 27 Rebekah Nash Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
49 8 Amber Junker-Brameld U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
50 5 Megan Andrew Senior Army Cycling Union 0
51 3 Jessica Wood Senior Army Cycling Union 0
DNF 20 Claire Nott Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
DNF 21 Elizabeth Sanders Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
DNF 42 Alice Lethbridge Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
DNF 44 Miriam Jessett Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
DNF 45 Penny Colloff Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
DNF 48 Lea Fowler Senior PDQ Property Elite 0
DNF 50 Ione Johnson Senior The Phoenix Collective 0
DNF 56 Georgie Little Senior Stolen Goat Race Club 0
DNF 63 Chloe Elvin Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
DNS 13 Ruth Shier Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNS 15 Amelia Southall U23 Doltcini - Cycle Division 0
DNS 18 Elektra Georgiakakis Senior FTP Fusion 0
DNS 22 Jennifer Hudson Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
DNS 25 Dannielle Watkinson Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
DNS 66 Cecilia Hime Senior Paradigm Cycles 0