Oakenclough Road Race

  • Date: 30.04.23
  • Gender: Women
Bib Rider Age Team
0 Nicole Coates Senior Saint Piran WRT 9
1 Cat Ferguson Junior Shibden Apex RT 216
2 Lucy Glover Junior Shibden Apex RT 55
3 Isabel Mayes Junior Shibden Apex RT 82
4 Freya Whiteside U23 Shibden Apex RT 8
5 Imogen Wolff Junior Shibden Apex RT 161
6 Esther Wong Junior Shibden Apex RT 65
7 Eilidh Shaw U23 Alba Development Road Team 139
8 Victoria Smith Senior Alba Development Road Team 3
9 Amelia Tyler U23 Alba Development Road Team 145
10 Harriet Graham Senior Brother UK - On Form 51
11 Amber Junker-Brameld U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
12 Melissa Denman Senior Contiki Velo Bavarian RT 35
13 Monica Greenwood Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 358
14 Lucy Lee Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 514
15 Millie Thomson Junior Deeside Thistle CC 45
16 Maddie Heywood Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 142
17 Vivienne Tomlin Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
18 Rosie Wayland Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 6
19 Natalie Stevenson Senior Glasgow Ivy CC 15
20 Jessie Carridge Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 38
21 Tamsin Miller Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 409
22 Beth Harley-Jepson Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 8
23 Grace Norman Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
24 Abi Plowman Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 53
25 Helen Jackson Senior Kendal Cycle Club 3
26 Marie Louise Kertzman Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 35
27 Miriam Bullock Senior London Academy 11
28 Jamie Leigh Lloyd Junior Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club 1
29 Savannah Morgan Senior Private Member 76
30 Georgina Oakley Senior Private Member 89
31 Emma Watson Senior Private Member 0
32 Bexy Dew Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 272
33 Zoe Langham Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 293
34 Katie Hadnum U23 RFDA 15
35 Hannah McClorey U23 RFDA 0
36 Amy Mourne U23 RFDA 0
37 Lena Kane Senior StolenGoat Race Team 16
38 Rebecca Saunderson U23 Studio Velo 40
39 Hannah Farran Senior Team Boompods 11
40 Jayati Hine Senior Team Boompods 147
41 Katarzyna Madej Senior Team Boompods 2
42 Gemma Mitchell Senior Team Boompods 83
43 Lauren Robinson Senior Team Boompods 91
44 Lauren Watson Senior Team Boompods 27
45 Mary Wilkinson Senior Team Boompods 218
46 Anna Weaver Senior Team Kirkley Cycles 0
47 Holly Ramsey U23 Tofauti Everyone Active 0
48 Adele Battersby Senior Wahoo - Le Col 17
49 Maya Branfoot U23 Wahoo - Le Col 0
50 Lauren Langham Senior Wahoo - Le Col 29
Pos Bib Rider Age Team
1 1 Cat Ferguson Junior Shibden Apex RT 60
2 5 Imogen Wolff Junior Shibden Apex RT 52
3 45 Mary Wilkinson Senior Team Boompods 45
4 9 Amelia Tyler U23 Alba Development Road Team 40
5 33 Zoe Langham Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 35
6 21 Tamsin Miller Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 31
7 6 Esther Wong Junior Shibden Apex RT 27
8 20 Jessie Carridge Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 23
9 32 Bexy Dew Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 20
10 48 Adele Battersby Senior Wahoo - Le Col 17
11 50 Lauren Langham Senior Wahoo - Le Col 15
12 16 Maddie Heywood Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 13
13 40 Jayati Hine Senior Team Boompods 11
14 0 Nicole Coates Senior Saint Piran WRT 9
15 22 Beth Harley-Jepson Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 7
16 19 Natalie Stevenson Senior Glasgow Ivy CC 6
17 42 Gemma Mitchell Senior Team Boompods 5
18 2 Lucy Glover Junior Shibden Apex RT 3
19 41 Katarzyna Madej Senior Team Boompods 2
20 43 Lauren Robinson Senior Team Boompods 1
21 3 Isabel Mayes Junior Shibden Apex RT 0
22 24 Abi Plowman Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
23 12 Melissa Denman Senior Contiki Velo Bavarian RT 0
24 39 Hannah Farran Senior Team Boompods 0
25 27 Miriam Bullock Senior London Academy 0
26 23 Grace Norman Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
27 44 Lauren Watson Senior Team Boompods 0
28 11 Amber Junker-Brameld U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
29 34 Katie Hadnum U23 RFDA 0
DNF 8 Victoria Smith Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
DNF 18 Rosie Wayland Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
DNF 29 Savannah Morgan Senior Private Member 0
DNF 4 Freya Whiteside U23 Shibden Apex RT 0
DNF 31 Emma Watson Senior Private Member 0
DNF 35 Hannah McClorey U23 RFDA 0
DNF 36 Amy Mourne U23 RFDA 0
DNS 7 Eilidh Shaw U23 Alba Development Road Team 0
DNS 10 Harriet Graham Senior Brother UK - On Form 0
DNS 13 Monica Greenwood Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNS 14 Lucy Lee Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNS 15 Millie Thomson Junior Deeside Thistle CC 0
DNS 17 Vivienne Tomlin Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
DNS 25 Helen Jackson Senior Kendal Cycle Club 0
DNS 26 Marie Louise Kertzman Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
DNS 37 Lena Kane Senior StolenGoat Race Team 0
DNS 46 Anna Weaver Senior Team Kirkley Cycles 0
DNS 49 Maya Branfoot U23 Wahoo - Le Col 0
DNS 28 Jamie Leigh Lloyd Junior Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club 0
DNS 30 Georgina Oakley Senior Private Member 0
DNS 38 Rebecca Saunderson U23 Studio Velo 0
DNS 47 Holly Ramsey U23 Tofauti Everyone Active 0