RCR Fatcreations Road Race

Bib Rider Age Team
Jessica Finney Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 245
Zoe Langham Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 293
Lucy Lee Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 514
Bexy Dew Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 272
Ruth Shier Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 342
Sannah Zaman U23 Hutchinson-Brother UK 89
Anya Tamplin Senior Loughborough Lightning 27
Savannah Morgan Senior Private Member 76
Rebecca Hair Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 23
Sian Botteley Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 162
Lizi Brooke Senior Wahoo - Le Col 135
Marie Louise Kertzman Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 35
Miriam Bullock Senior London Academy 11
Dannielle Watkinson Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 35
Elena Day Senior Ignite 7
Harriet Dodd Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 6
Georgina Oakley Senior INFLITE Femme 89
Katy Hill Senior London Dynamo 27
Millie Skinner Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 2
Lydia Watts Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 149
Laura Davies Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 17
Lena Kane Senior Private Member 16
Molly Patch Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 10
Anouska Greenaway Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
Selina Clifford Senior London Dynamo 0
Nicola Lovell Senior Chepstow Cycling Club 0
Sasha Halsey U23 London Dynamo 2
Penny Colloff Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 61
Madeleine Nutt Senior Ribble Collective 0
Jessica Prior Senior London Academy 0
Polly Milsom Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
Alderney Baker U23 Bianchi Hunt Morvelo 2
Jennifer Millmore Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 13
Emily Chilton Senior INFLITE Femme 70
Katarzyna Madej Senior Team Boompods 2
Millie Jenkins Junior Brother UK - On Form 0
Charlotte Hodgkins-Byrne Senior Team Boompods 160
Laura Starmer Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
Hope Inglis U23 Brother UK - On Form 4
Angela Laycock Senior Army Cycling Union 0
Megan Panton U23 Doltcini - O'Shea 9
Hannah Graveney Senior AWOL Worx Galliard 0
Louise Davidson Senior London Academy 0
Jamie Lee-Wright Senior London Academy 63
Madeleine Gammons Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
Alice Butcher Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
Isabella Johnson U23 INFLITE Femme 48
Eleanor Bolton U23 London Academy 0
Anna Brearley Senior London Academy 52
Katie-Anne Calton Junior JRC-INTERFLON Race Team 27
Lucy Harris Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 89
Amber Junker-Brameld U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
Natasha Reddy Senior London Academy 9
Laura Senior Senior Spectra Racing 0
Caitlin Dimbleby Senior Private Member 69
Miriam Jessett Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 25
Kate MacLeod Junior Private Member 0
Lauren O'Brien Senior StolenGoat Race Team 0
Georgina Paul Senior TORQ Performance 0
Katy Vincent Senior Swindon Wheelers 0
Pos Bib Rider Age Team
1 Jessica Finney Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 60
2 Zoe Langham Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 52
3 Lucy Lee Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 45
4 Bexy Dew Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 40
5 Ruth Shier Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 35
6 Sannah Zaman U23 Hutchinson-Brother UK 31
7 Anya Tamplin Senior Loughborough Lightning 27
8 Savannah Morgan Senior Private Member 23
9 Rebecca Hair Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 20
10 Sian Botteley Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 17
11 Lizi Brooke Senior Wahoo - Le Col 15
12 Marie Louise Kertzman Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 13
13 Miriam Bullock Senior London Academy 11
14 Dannielle Watkinson Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 9
15 Elena Day Senior Ignite 7
16 Harriet Dodd Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 6
17 Georgina Oakley Senior INFLITE Femme 5
18 Katy Hill Senior London Dynamo 3
19 Millie Skinner Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 2
20 Lydia Watts Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 1
21 Laura Davies Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
22 Lena Kane Senior Private Member 0
23 Molly Patch Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
24 Anouska Greenaway Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
25 Selina Clifford Senior London Dynamo 0
26 Nicola Lovell Senior Chepstow Cycling Club 0
27 Sasha Halsey U23 London Dynamo 0
28 Penny Colloff Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
29 Madeleine Nutt Senior Ribble Collective 0
30 Jessica Prior Senior London Academy 0
31 Polly Milsom Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
32 Alderney Baker U23 Bianchi Hunt Morvelo 0
33 Jennifer Millmore Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
34 Emily Chilton Senior INFLITE Femme 0
35 Katarzyna Madej Senior Team Boompods 0
36 Millie Jenkins Junior Brother UK - On Form 0
37 Charlotte Hodgkins-Byrne Senior Team Boompods 0
38 Laura Starmer Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
39 Hope Inglis U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
40 Angela Laycock Senior Army Cycling Union 0
41 Megan Panton U23 Doltcini - O'Shea 0
42 Hannah Graveney Senior AWOL Worx Galliard 0
43 Louise Davidson Senior London Academy 0
44 Jamie Lee-Wright Senior London Academy 0
45 Madeleine Gammons Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
46 Alice Butcher Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
47 Isabella Johnson U23 INFLITE Femme 0
DNF Eleanor Bolton U23 London Academy 0
DNF Anna Brearley Senior London Academy 0
DNF Katie-Anne Calton Junior JRC-INTERFLON Race Team 0
DNF Lucy Harris Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
DNF Amber Junker-Brameld U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
DNF Natasha Reddy Senior London Academy 0
DNF Laura Senior Senior Spectra Racing 0
DNF Caitlin Dimbleby Senior Private Member 0
DNF Miriam Jessett Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
DNF Kate MacLeod Junior Private Member 0
DNF Lauren O'Brien Senior StolenGoat Race Team 0
DNF Georgina Paul Senior TORQ Performance 0
DNF Katy Vincent Senior Swindon Wheelers 0