Peaks 2 Day - Stage 1

Bib Rider Age Team
Tamsin Miller Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 409
Connie Hayes Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 88
Hayley Simmonds Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 10
Monica Greenwood Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 358
Dannielle Watkinson Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 35
Zoe Langham Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 293
Lucy Harris Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 89
Lizi Brooke Senior Wahoo - Le Col 135
Frances Owen Senior Wahoo - Le Col 139
Bexy Dew Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 272
Josie Knight Senior Spectra Racing 34
Sammie Stuart Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 247
Abi Plowman Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 53
Daisy Barnes Senior Alba Development Road Team 6
Katie Archibald Senior Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team 26
Eilidh Shaw U23 Alba Development Road Team 139
Ella Maclean-Howell U23 Team Inspired 45
Nicole Coates Senior Saint Piran WRT 9
Olivia French Senior StolenGoat Race Team 28
Sian Botteley Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 162
Robyn Clay U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 309
Maddie Heywood Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 142
Amelia Tyler U23 Alba Development Road Team 145
Jessie Carridge Senior Brother UK - On Form 38
Lucy Ellmore U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 23
Francesca Morgans-Slader Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 10
Jayati Hine Senior University of Sheffield CC 147
Grace Lister U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 156
Beth Maciver Senior Alba Development Road Team 20
Ellen McDermott Senior Team Boompods 233
Sannah Zaman U23 Hutchinson-Brother UK 89
Jenny Holl Senior TEKKERZ CC 0
Lucy Lee Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 514
Mathilde Pauls Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
Esther Wong Junior Shibden Apex RT 65
Millie Skinner Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 2
Marie Louise Kertzman Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 35
Lauren Langham Senior Wahoo - Le Col 29
Jessica Prior Senior London Academy 0
Jordan Matthews Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
Harriet Evans Senior Brother UK - On Form 35
Miriam Bullock Senior London Academy 11
Tuva Mauland Junior Brother UK - On Form 0
Lucy Neatham Senior London Academy 15
Gemma Mitchell Senior Team Boompods 83
Rebecca Hair Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 23
Laura Gray Senior Wahoo - Le Col 13
Harriet Graham Senior Brother UK - On Form 51
Laura Senior Senior Spectra Racing 0
Emma Jeffers U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 211
Penny Colloff Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 61
Lizzie Fox Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
Evie White Junior Alba Development Road Team 31
Katherine Handy Senior Valley Striders CC 0
Amber Junker-Brameld U23 VC Londres 0
Abigail Cooper U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
Clare Parkin Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
Jacqueline Kinsey U23 AWOL Worx Galliard 0
Francesca Hall Senior Loughborough Lightning 266
Pos Bib Rider Age Team
1 Tamsin Miller Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 15
2 Connie Hayes Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 12
3 Hayley Simmonds Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 10
4 Monica Greenwood Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 8
5 Dannielle Watkinson Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 6
6 Zoe Langham Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 5
7 Lucy Harris Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 4
8 Lizi Brooke Senior Wahoo - Le Col 3
9 Frances Owen Senior Wahoo - Le Col 2
10 Bexy Dew Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 1
11 Josie Knight Senior Spectra Racing 0
12 Sammie Stuart Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
13 Abi Plowman Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
14 Daisy Barnes Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
15 Katie Archibald Senior Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team 0
16 Eilidh Shaw U23 Alba Development Road Team 0
17 Ella Maclean-Howell U23 Team Inspired 0
18 Nicole Coates Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
19 Olivia French Senior StolenGoat Race Team 0
20 Francesca Hall Senior Loughborough Lightning 1
21 Sian Botteley Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
22 Robyn Clay U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
23 Maddie Heywood Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
24 Amelia Tyler U23 Alba Development Road Team 0
25 Jessie Carridge Senior Brother UK - On Form 0
26 Lucy Ellmore U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
27 Francesca Morgans-Slader Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
28 Jayati Hine Senior University of Sheffield CC 0
29 Grace Lister U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
30 Beth Maciver Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
31 Ellen McDermott Senior Team Boompods 0
32 Sannah Zaman U23 Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
33 Jenny Holl Senior TEKKERZ CC 0
34 Lucy Lee Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
35 Mathilde Pauls Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
36 Esther Wong Junior Shibden Apex RT 0
37 Millie Skinner Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
38 Marie Louise Kertzman Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
39 Lauren Langham Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
40 Jessica Prior Senior London Academy 0
41 Jordan Matthews Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
42 Harriet Evans Senior Brother UK - On Form 0
43 Miriam Bullock Senior London Academy 0
44 Tuva Mauland Junior Brother UK - On Form 0
45 Lucy Neatham Senior London Academy 0
46 Gemma Mitchell Senior Team Boompods 0
47 Rebecca Hair Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
48 Laura Gray Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
49 Harriet Graham Senior Brother UK - On Form 0
50 Laura Senior Senior Spectra Racing 0
51 Emma Jeffers U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
52 Penny Colloff Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
53 Lizzie Fox Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
54 Evie White Junior Alba Development Road Team 0
55 Katherine Handy Senior Valley Striders CC 0
56 Amber Junker-Brameld U23 VC Londres 0
57 Abigail Cooper U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
58 Clare Parkin Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
59 Jacqueline Kinsey U23 AWOL Worx Galliard 0