Peaks 2 Day - Stage 2

Bib Rider Age Team
Lucy Lee Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 514
Ella Maclean-Howell U23 Team Inspired 45
Sammie Stuart Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 247
Zoe Langham Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 293
Tamsin Miller Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 409
Bexy Dew Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 272
Lucy Ellmore U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 23
Katie Archibald Senior Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team 26
Frances Owen Senior Wahoo - Le Col 139
Connie Hayes Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 88
Francesca Hall Senior Loughborough Lightning 266
Lucy Harris Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 89
Monica Greenwood Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 358
Sannah Zaman U23 Hutchinson-Brother UK 89
Lizi Brooke Senior Wahoo - Le Col 135
Robyn Clay U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 309
Esther Wong Junior Shibden Apex RT 65
Jayati Hine Senior Team Boompods 147
Dannielle Watkinson Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 35
Hayley Simmonds Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 10
Olivia French Senior StolenGoat Race Team 28
Josie Knight Senior Spectra Racing 34
Eilidh Shaw U23 Alba Development Road Team 139
Francesca Morgans-Slader Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 10
Jessie Carridge Senior Brother UK - On Form 38
Laura Gray Senior Wahoo - Le Col 13
Grace Lister U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 156
Sian Botteley Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 162
Rebecca Hair Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 23
Emma Jeffers U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 211
Marie Louise Kertzman Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 35
Lucy Neatham Senior London Academy 15
Jenny Holl Senior TEKKERZ CC 0
Daisy Barnes Senior Alba Development Road Team 6
Tuva Mauland Junior Brother UK - On Form 0
Mathilde Pauls Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
Jordan Matthews Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
Millie Skinner Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 2
Gemma Mitchell Senior Team Boompods 83
Lauren Langham Senior Wahoo - Le Col 29
Harriet Graham Senior Brother UK - On Form 51
Miriam Bullock Senior London Academy 11
Amelia Tyler U23 Alba Development Road Team 145
Penny Colloff Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 61
Amber Junker-Brameld U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
Lizzie Fox Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
Evie White Junior Alba Development Road Team 31
Harriet Evans Senior Brother UK - On Form 35
Clare Parkin Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
Abigail Cooper U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
Jacqueline Kinsey U23 AWOL Worx Galliard 0
Nicole Coates Senior Saint Piran WRT 9
Katherine Handy Senior Valley Striders CC 0
Maddie Heywood Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 142
Beth Maciver Senior Alba Development Road Team 20
Ellen McDermott Senior Team Boompods 233
Abi Plowman Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 53
Jessica Prior Senior London Academy 0
Laura Senior Senior Spectra Racing 0
Pos Bib Rider Age Team
1 Lucy Lee Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 15
2 Ella Maclean-Howell U23 Team Inspired 12
3 Sammie Stuart Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 10
4 Zoe Langham Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 8
5 Tamsin Miller Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 6
6 Bexy Dew Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 5
7 Lucy Ellmore U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 4
8 Katie Archibald Senior Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team 3
9 Frances Owen Senior Wahoo - Le Col 2
10 Connie Hayes Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 1
11 Francesca Hall Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
12 Lucy Harris Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
13 Monica Greenwood Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
14 Sannah Zaman U23 Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
15 Lizi Brooke Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
16 Robyn Clay U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
17 Esther Wong Junior Shibden Apex RT 0
18 Jayati Hine Senior Team Boompods 0
19 Dannielle Watkinson Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
20 Hayley Simmonds Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
21 Olivia French Senior StolenGoat Race Team 0
22 Josie Knight Senior Spectra Racing 0
23 Eilidh Shaw U23 Alba Development Road Team 0
24 Francesca Morgans-Slader Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
25 Jessie Carridge Senior Brother UK - On Form 0
26 Laura Gray Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
27 Grace Lister U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
28 Sian Botteley Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
29 Rebecca Hair Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
30 Emma Jeffers U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
31 Marie Louise Kertzman Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
32 Lucy Neatham Senior London Academy 0
33 Jenny Holl Senior TEKKERZ CC 0
34 Daisy Barnes Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
35 Tuva Mauland Junior Brother UK - On Form 0
36 Mathilde Pauls Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
37 Jordan Matthews Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
38 Millie Skinner Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
39 Gemma Mitchell Senior Team Boompods 0
40 Lauren Langham Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
41 Harriet Graham Senior Brother UK - On Form 0
42 Miriam Bullock Senior London Academy 0
43 Amelia Tyler U23 Alba Development Road Team 0
44 Penny Colloff Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
45 Amber Junker-Brameld U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
46 Lizzie Fox Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
47 Evie White Junior Alba Development Road Team 0
48 Harriet Evans Senior Brother UK - On Form 0
49 Clare Parkin Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
50 Abigail Cooper U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
51 Jacqueline Kinsey U23 AWOL Worx Galliard 0
DNF Nicole Coates Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
DNF Katherine Handy Senior Valley Striders CC 0
DNF Maddie Heywood Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
DNF Beth Maciver Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
DNF Ellen McDermott Senior Team Boompods 0
DNF Abi Plowman Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
DNF Jessica Prior Senior London Academy 0
DNF Laura Senior Senior Spectra Racing 0