Rider Age Current Team
Aaron Verwilst Senior Team Flanders - Baloise
Aaron Mansell U23 Halesowen A & CC
Aaron King U23 Wheelbase CabTech Castelli
Aaron Rafferty U23 Bohermeen CC
Aaron Freeman U23 London Dynamo
Aaron Stone Senior Zappi Racing Team
Abbie Manley U23 Black Vanilla
Abbie Taylor Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon
Abi Smith U23 Team DSM-Firmenich PostNL
Abi Plowman Senior Alba Development Road Team
Abigail Cooper U23 Brother UK - On Form
Abigail Miller Junior Tofauti Everyone Active
Abram Stockman Senior TDT-Unibet
Adam Morris Senior Giant Kendal-Sidas Uk
Adam Caton Senior Ziggurat Racing
Adam Egner Senior Witham Wheelers Cycling Club
Adam Bent U23 Wolf Cycles
Adam Lewis Senior Team Skyline
Adam Kelly U23 PROJECT 1 Cycling Team
Adam Pinder Senior Teesdale CRC
Adam Lightfoot Senior Private Member
Adam Mitchell U23 Team U Charente‐Maritime
Adam Millington Senior Beeston Cycling Club
Adam Kenway Senior HUUB BCC Race Team
Adam Charleston U23 Team PB Performance
Adam Baker Senior Royal Air Force CA
Adam Cotterell Senior Project 51
Adam Chilvers Senior Royal Navy Cycling
Adam Kerrison Senior Ticc CC
Adam Robertson Senior Ride Revolution Coaching
Adam MacRae Senior Private Member
Adam Howell U23 VC Meudon
Adam Duggleby Senior Addform-Vive Le Velo
Adele Battersby Senior FTP Fusion
Adele Grierson Senior FTP Fusion
Adrian Garcia Senior Torres-Trigon
Ahron Dick Junior The Cycling Academy
Ahron King Senior Scotland
Aidan Kerrigan U23 Lea Valley CC
Aidan Wade Senior Private Member
Aidan Holgate The Green Jersey CC
Aidan James Senior Loughborough Students CC
Aidan Worden Junior 360cycling
Aiden Sinclair U23 Newcastle Hunter Cycling Club
Ailsa McLagen Senior Saint Piran WRT
Alan Lyne Senior Galway Bay CC
Alan Dean Senior Edinburgh RC
Alan Jay Brazier Senior Private Member
Alasdair Mildred Senior Ride Revolution Coaching
Alasdair Baillie Junior Velocity 44 RT
Alasdair McAlpine Senior Glasgow United CC
Alastair McNicol Senior dooleys cycles
Alderney Baker U23 Team Empella
Alec Briggs Senior TEKKERZ CC
Alec Segaert U23 Lotto Dstny Development Team
Alejandro Paez U23 Bialini Gomola CCN
Alessandro Piazzon Senior Veloce Club Torrebelvicino
Alex Paton Senior Private Member
Alex Pickering Senior Elysium Kalas Race Team
Alex Haines U23 BC East Midlands Carter-Legrand
Alex Galpin U23 Beeston Cycling Club
Alex Colman Senior Team Flanders - Baloise
Alex Peters Senior Richardsons Trek DAS
Alex Raynard U23 SN Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching
Alex Franks Junior Cannibal B Victorious
Alex Luhrs Senior Moonglu Race Team
Alex Dowsett Senior Nopinz Race Team
Alex Hodgkins Otley CC
Alex Jones Senior Private Member
Alex Morrice Senior CANYON//SRAM RACING
Alex Jones Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT
Alex Jolley Senior Private Member
Alex Mutter Senior Private Member
Alex Van Katwky Senior Cycleworld Race Club
Alex Beldon U23 Trinity Racing Team
Alexandar Richardson Senior Saint Piran
Alexander Salby Senior Bingoal WB
Alexander Bosley U23 Spirit TBW Stuart Hall Cycling
Alexander Foster U23 Cycling Sheffield
Alexander Montero U23 Lee Velo (South East London)
Alexander Herd Senior Oxford University Cycling Club
Alexander MacRae Senior Ribble rechrg Race Team
Alexander Carley Senior Private Member
Alexander Murphy Junior Shibden Apex RT
Alexander Ball U23 PROJECT 1 Cycling Team
Alexander Mayer Senior Saint Piran
Alexander Cross Senior Schils - Doltcini Racing Team
Alexander Speirs Senior TAAP Kalas
Alexander Sutton Junior 360cycling
Alexander Foster Senior Wolf Cycles
Alexander Stanley Senior VC Meudon
Alexander Pritchard Senior Richardsons Trek DAS
Alfie Salmon U23 Hart Performance Coaching
Alfie Amey Junior TEKKERZ CC
Alfred George U23 Vendee U ‐ Pays de la Loire
Alice Barnes Senior Uno‐X Pro Cycling Team
Alice Colling Junior Shibden Apex RT
Alice McWilliam Senior HESS CYCLING TEAM
Alice Towers U23 CANYON//SRAM RACING
Alice Butcher Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT
Alice Wood Senior Human Powered Health
Alice Lethbridge Senior Loughborough Lightning
Alice Sharpe Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK
Alice Connor Senior London Academy
Alisha Wells U23 Nouvelles Cycling x Prendas
Alison Leitch Senior Orkney Cycling Club
Alison Fovargue Senior Team Empella
Alistair Merry Senior Dundee Thistle RC
Alistair Gardner Junior Velo Club Venta
Alistair Slater Senior Clancy Briggs Cycling Academy
Alistair Stubbs Senior Royal Navy Cycling
Aliyah Rafferty Junior Tofauti Everyone Active
Ãlvaro Trivino Mart­inez U23 London Dynamo
Amber Harding Senior Loughborough Lightning
Amber Junker-Brameld U23 Brother UK - On Form
Amelia Tyler U23 Alba Development Road Team
Amelia Cebak Junior Tofauti Everyone Active
Amelia Southall U23 Doltcini - Cycle Division
Amelia Staunton Junior Brother UK - On Form
Amelia Walton Junior Shibden Cycling Club
Amira Mellor Senior Ribble Collective
Amy Marks Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK
Amy Bradley Senior Private Member
Amy Mourne U23 Doltcini - Cycle Division
Amy Gornall Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting
Amy Drysdale Senior Team Boompods
Amy Perryman U23 TEKKERZ CC
Amy Henchoz Senior TORQ Performance
Amy Kolbert Junior Team Pau
Amy Harvey U23 Brother UK - On Form
Amye Kellow U23 Saint Piran WRT
Anastasia Bowler Senior Saint Piran WRT
Anders Fynbo Senior Spellman - Dublin Port Cycling Team
Andrew Nichols Senior Team Lifting Gear Products
Andrew Kirby Senior WestSide Coaching. 73 Degrees
Andrew Dalzell Senior Team PB Performance
Andrew Critchlow Senior Team Ohten Aveas
Andrew Brinkley Senior trainSharp Orro Elite
Andrew Kerr Senior INFLITE
Andrew Lawrence U23 Selby CC
Andrew Rigg Senior Foran CT
Andrew Davenport Senior Team Tor 2000 Kalas
Andrew Stephenson Senior Open Collective
Andrew Sheret Senior OVB
Andrew Lovelock Senior Athlon CC
Andrew Lindsay Senior Surrey Hills Cycleworks
Andrew Westall Senior Swindon Wheelers
Andrew Bruce Senior Vanelli-Project Go
Andy Leivers Senior Contiki Velo Bavarian RT
Andy Brown Senior Velocity 44 RT
Angela Laycock Senior Army Cycling Union
Angus Stoneham Senior Beaconsfield Cycling Club
Angus Hawkins U23 Ride Revolution Coaching
Anna Shackley Senior Team SD Worx
Anna Weaver Senior Team Kirkley Cycles
Anna Murgatroyd Senior Vanelli-Project Go
Anna Brearley Senior London Academy
Anna Kay Senior Cyclocross Reds
Anna Flynn U23 Spectra Racing
Anna Morris Senior WardPerformanceUK.com
Anna Henderson Senior Jumbo‐Visma WWT
Anna Boniface Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing
Annabel Ramsay U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting
Annamarie Lipp Senior Saint Piran WRT
Annti-Jussi Jantunen Senior Abloc
Anouska Greenaway Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT
Anthony Morris U23 Loughborough Students CC
Anthony Spencer Senior CNC Repair Factory Racing Team
Antoine Lamy Senior CC Le Boulou
Anya Tamplin Senior Loughborough Lightning
April Tacey Senior Team Coop‐Repsol
Arabella Blackburn Junior Shibden Apex RT
Archie Peet U23 Reflex Racing
Archie Ellen U23 The Cycling Academy
Archie Fletcher U23 360cycling
Archie Cross Senior Schils - Doltcini Racing Team
Archie Wright U23 05/03
Archie Hilder Senior London Dynamo
Archie Waller Senior London Dynamo
Arianne Holland Senior Alba Development Road Team
Arnaud Dumolim Senior O’Leary Stone Kanturk CC
Arthur Tye Senior Dulwich Paragon CC
Ashley Marshall Senior Vocation Cycling
Ashley Hutchison Senior VC St Raphael
Ashley Newman Senior Primera-TeamJobs
Aston Freeth U23 Van d'am Racing p/b Butterfields
Aureliusz Klus Senior Bohermeen CC
Awen Roberts U23 Canyon//SRAM Generation
Aydin Rezazadeh U23 University of Manchester Cycling Club
Baiba Fogele Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK
Bailey O'Donnell U23 Bolton Equities-Blackspoke
Barnabas Purbrook Senior Sigma Sports Race Team
Barnaby Huxtable U23 Friction Racing
Barney Hall U23 North Cotswold CC
Barry Ronan Senior Private Member
Barry McDonald Senior Tactic Sport UK Race Team
Bas Van Belle Senior WPGA
Bas Tietema Senior TDT-Unibet
Beatrix Kiehlmann Junior Royal Albert CC
Becky Storrie Senior Team DSM-Firmenich PostNL
Bee Townsend U23 Nouvelles Cycling x Prendas
Ben Mewes Senior Moonglu Race Team
Ben Wheeler Senior TRASH MILE
Ben Etherington U23 360cycling
Ben Tulett Senior Team Visma-Lease a Bike
Ben Granger Senior Mg.K VIS Colors for Peace VPM
Ben Murphy U23 O’Leary Stone Kanturk CC
Ben Wiggins Junior Hagens Berman Jayco
Ben Harrison Senior Spectrum Racing
Ben Gibson U23 Vanelli-Project Go
Ben Meek Junior Mid Devon CC
Ben Pease Senior Moonglu Race Team
Ben Askey U23 Groupama–FDJ Continental Team
Ben Pierce U23 Bridgnorth Cycling Club
Ben Millar Senior Primera-TeamJobs
Ben Swift Senior Ineos Grenadiers
Ben Cauldwell Senior Army Cycling Union
Ben Moody Senior Elitecycling Development Team
Ben Clarke Team Tor 2000 Kalas
Ben Goodwin Senior Fibrax Fenwick's Wrexham Cycling Club
Ben Leach Senior Le Col Race Team
Ben Williams Senior GS Mossa
Ben Chapman Senior London Dynamo
Ben Stockdale Senior Cotswold Cycles RT
Ben Turner Senior Ineos Grenadiers
Ben Chilton U23 Team U Charente‐Maritime
Ben Marsh U23 PROJECT 1 Cycling Team
Ben Singer U23 Chester University Cycling Club
Ben Barnett U23 Team Novo Nordisk Development
Benedict Thompson Senior Primo RT
Bénédicte Ollier Senior Private Member
Benjamin Hellebo Senior London Dynamo
Benjamin Tuchner U23 TEKKERZ CC
Benjamin Bright U23 THRIVA-SRCT
Benjamin Heywood Senior Ilkley Cycling Club
Benjamin Livesey Junior Ribble rechrg Race Team
Benjamin Arey Junior Clifton CC
Benjamin Flatau U23 HUUB BCC Race Team
Benjamin May Senior Private Member
Benjamin Neal Senior 05/03
Benjamin Haston Senior London Dynamo
Benjamin Fish Senior TAAP Kalas
Benjamin Kennedy Junior Spokes Racing Team
Bernard Galea Senior SPRNT
Beth Macrae Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon
Beth Harley-Jepson Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon
Beth Watson Junior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon
Beth Morrow U23 Alba Development Road Team
Beth Maciver Senior Torvelo Racing
Bethany Bennett U23 Team Boompods
Bexy Dew Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting
Bianca Green Senior Femme Fidem Cycling Club
Biel Font U23 Torres-Trigon
Bjoern Koerdt U23 CC Etupes
Blake Roberts Senior Ride Revolution Coaching
Bob McGlue Senior Ride Revolution Coaching
Bob Longstaff Senior Private Member
Bobby Buenfeld Junior Velo Club Venta
Bodi Del Grosso U23 Abloc
Brad Jones Senior THRIVA-SRCT
Bradley Symonds Senior Saint Piran
Bren Broekaart Senior Challenge CC
Brett Stoppa U23 XSpeedUnited
Brian Duncan Senior Sparta Breda
Bryce Natter U23 UCD Cycling Club
Bryce Matthewson Senior Sigma Sports Race Team
Cahir O'Higgins Senior Brocar-Rali-Alé
Cai Davies Senior Richardsons Trek DAS
Cai Curtis-Roberts U23 360cycling
Caitlin Dimbleby Senior Alba Development Road Team
Caitlin Bower Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT
Caitlin Harvey U23 Doltcini - Cycle Division
Caleb Pain U23 Ride Revolution Coaching
Callum Laborde U23 Wheelbase CabTech Castelli
Callum Salisbury U23 The Cycling Academy
Callum Reid U23 The Cycling Academy
Callum Macleod Senior Abloc
Callum Sharp Senior Veloclub Edinburgh
Callum Twelves U23 Torres-Trigon
Callum Riley Senior Richardsons Trek DAS
Callum Start Senior Mid Devon CC
Callum Thornley U23 Trinity Racing Team
Callum Watson Junior Prologue Racing Team
Callum Slade Senior StolenGoat Race Team
Callum Ormiston Senior Global 6 Cycling
Calum Moir U23 Brocar-Rali-Alé
Calum Stewart U23 Private Member
Calum Brown U23 Sheffield Hallam University Cycling Club
Calum McVie Senior Torvelo Racing
Cameron Jeffers Senior Cycling Club Isle of Man
Cameron McLaren Senior TAAP Kalas
Cameron Adams Senior Army Cycling Union
Cameron Keyworth U23 LVC Racing
Cameron Orr Senior Wilier Triestina Pirelli Factory Team
Cameron Hurst Senior Schils - Doltcini Racing Team
Cameron Keyworth U23 LVC Racing
Cameron Mason U23 Private Member
Cameron Adam Junior Vanelli-Project Go
Cameron Balfour Senior Scottish Borders Race Team
Cameron Muir Senior Wallacehill CC
Cameron Still U23 Ride Revolution Coaching
Camille Devigne U23 Doltcini - O'Shea
Caoilin Considine Senior Clara Joinery-Bray Wheelers
Caoimhe O’Brien U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK
Carl Potter Senior Tactic Sport UK Race Team
Carl Stubbs Senior Moonglu Race Team
Carl Jolly Senior Schils - Doltcini Racing Team
Carl Morris Senior Velo Club Venta
Carl Victor Pettersson Senior London Dynamo
Carlos Verona Senior Movistar
Carlos Rodríguez U23 Ineos Grenadiers
Carrick Hewing Senior Ribble rechrg Race Team
Carys Blowers Junior Liv Cycling Club – Halo Films
Carys Lloyd Junior Tofauti Everyone Active
Casper Raynard U23 Rule 28 x ATP Performance
Casper Brazier Senior TRASH MILE
Casper Van Uden U23 Team DSM-Firmenich PostNL
Cat Ferguson Junior Shibden Apex RT
Catherine Coley Senior VC Londres
Catherine Aitchison Senior Cowley Road Condors
Catherine Hadfield Senior London Academy
Cavan Walker Senior Wold Top The Edge Pactimo
Cecilia Hime Senior Paradigm Cycles
Cerys Greaves Junior Lichfield City CC
Chanel Mason Senior Army Cycling Union
Charles Harrison U23 Prologue Racing Team
Charles Paige U23 Foran CT
Charles Bailey U23 Foran CT
Charles Ager Senior StolenGoat Race Team
Charles Gaimster Senior Dulwich Paragon CC
Charles Emmerson Senior Sigma Sports Race Team
Charles Palmer U23 Reflex Racing
Charles Page Senior BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
Charles Burrell Senior Private Member
Charlie Quarterman Senior Team Corratec
Charlie Thorpe Junior Clifton CC
Charlie Genner U23 Halesowen A & CC
Charlie Meredith Senior Mid Devon CC
Charlie Lacaille Senior Schils - Doltcini Racing Team
Charlie Beake Senior Team Tor 2000 Kalas
Charlie Aldridge U23 Private Member
Charlie Lewis Follows U23 Islington Cycling Club
Charlie Crawt Senior Primo RT
Charlie McFall U23 05/03
Charlie Parry Senior Mud Dock Racing
Charlie Davis Junior North Devon Velo
Charlie Abraham Junior Lee Valley Youth CC
Charlie Tanfield Senior Saint Piran
Charlie Abel U23 University of Cardiff Cycling Club
Charlie Mactear U23 WestSide Coaching. 73 Degrees
Charlotte Deykin Senior Peterborough Cycle Hub
Charlotte Hodgkins-Byrne Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK
Charlotte Head Senior London Academy
Charlotte Berry Senior The Phoenix Collective
Charlotte Broughton Senior KDM-Pack Cycling Team
Chiel Schuilten Senior Scorpians RT
Chloe Watson-Hill Senior Caesarean CC Jersey
Chloe Elvin Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT
Chris Opie Senior Le Col Race Team
Chris McNamara Senior Sigma Sports Race Team
Chris Howarth Senior UK Armed Forces Team
Chris Lawless Senior Lotto Dstny Development Team
Chris Bowie-Hill Senior WestSide Coaching. 73 Degrees
Chris Fowler Senior Ride Revolution Coaching
Chris ONeill Senior Glasgow Nightingale CC
Chris Sherriffs Senior Shibden Cycling Club
Chris Lawless Senior Lotto Dstny Development Team
Chris Childs Senior Bridgnorth Cycling Club
Chris Peareth Senior Zurbaran Racing
Christina MacKenzie Senior Stirling Bike Club
Christopher Eibich Senior GFTL
Christopher Reilly Senior Bohermeen CC
Christopher Donald U23 Spellman - Dublin Port Cycling Team
Christopher Booth Senior Giant Kendal-Sidas Uk
Christopher Little Senior Studio Velo
Christopher Lawless Senior Lotto Dstny Development Team
Christopher Mann U23 Velotik Racing Team
Christopher Bedlington Senior Private Member
Christopher Mellor Senior ICRT
Cian Leveridge Senior Team PB Performance
Cian Keogh Senior Team Skyline
Ciaran Maguire Senior Team Dan Morrissey - Primor by Pissei
Ciaran McSherry U23 05/03
Cillian Murphy Senior Galway Bay Cycling Club
Cillian Lewis Junior Shibden Apex RT
Cindy Pomares Senior Doltcini - O'Shea
Claire Steels Senior Movistar
Claire Rendall Senior Private Member
Claire Buttivant Senior Amersham Road Cycling Club
Claire Pile Senior 05/03
Claire Nott Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing
Clare Parkin Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing
Clare Jackson Senior London Academy
Clay Davies Senior Ride Revolution Coaching
Clé Brent Senior Scorpians RT
Cliodhna Kennedy Senior Cowley Road Condors
Cole Davis Senior Ribble Rebellion
Colin Clavin Senior Private Member
Colin Dyer Senior Vanelli-Project Go
Colin Holt Senior Fietsen Tempo
Colin Peck Senior Athlon CC
Colin Ward Senior Primo RT
Colin Dunlop Senior Private Member
Colin McGourty Junior Spokes Racing Team
Conal Scully U23 NIPPO-EF-Martigues
Conal Davidson U23 Vanelli-Project Go
Conn McDunphy Senior Team Skyline
Connie Hayes Senior Doltcini - O'Shea
Connor Swift Senior Ineos Grenadiers
Connor Blackhouse Junior trainSharp Development Team
Conor Williams U23 trainSharp Development Team
Conor McGoldrick Senior Richardsons Trek DAS
Conor Murnane Senior UCD Cycling Club
Conor Gath Senior Galway Bay CC
Conor Verbruggen Senior Clara Joinery-Bray Wheelers
Conor Dooney Senior Galway Bay CC
Conor McKinnon U23 Dolan Ellesse Race Team
Coralie Arthur Senior Wahoo - Le Col
Corey Whiteford U23 Team Andrew Allan Architecture
Corey Benfield Spectrum Racing
Corey Snell Senior Army Cycling Union
Corin Halliday Senior Torvelo Racing
Corinne Side Senior Private Member
Cormac Nisbet Senior Soudal-Quickstep Devo Team
Cormac McConville U23 Spokes Racing Team
Cormac Daly Senior Good Guys Racing
Cormac McGeough Senior Canel's-Java
Corran Carrick-Anderson Senior SCOTT Pioneer DJ
Corrin Leeming U23 Cycling Club Isle of Man
Cosmo Derangi Senior Brighton Mitre CC
Courtney Smith U23 Private Member
Craig Rogers Senior Private Member
Craig Summersgill Senior Wolf Cycles
Craig Battersby Senior Tactic Sport UK Race Team
Craig Mickleburgh Senior Crema Racing
Craig Robinson Senior Royal Air Force CA
Craig Paterson U23 Vanelli-Project Go
Crystal Lane-Wright Senior Loughborough Lightning
Dafydd Wright U23 Caffi Gruff
Daire Feeley Senior All human-VeloRevolution
Daisy Barnes Senior Alba Development Road Team
Dame Sarah Storey Senior Storey Racing
Damien Clayton Senior Le Col Race Team
Damien Howson Senior Q36.5 Pro Cycling
Dan Eastham U23 Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club
Dan Galpin U23 HUUB BCC Race Team
Dan Gardner Senior Velo Club Venta
Dan Feldman U23 Good Guys Racing
Daniel Tilley Senior Private Member
Daniel Bigham Senior HUUB WattShop
Daniel Rees Senior API-Metrow/Bodyby JR
Daniel McQuillan Senior Le Col Race Team
Daniel McDermott Senior Ride Revolution Coaching
Daniel Lord U23 University of Warwick
Daniel Kain U23 Ribble rechrg Race Team
Daniel David Senior Ziggurat Racing
Daniel Kane Senior Muckle Cycle Club
Daniel Smith Senior Leadout Performance
Daniel Hepton U23 Team Judge Tyrekey
Daniel Watts Senior Royal Air Force CA
Daniel Saba Junior Ribble rechrg Race Team
Daniel Shoobridge Senior Kalas Motip Race Team
Daniel Fox Senior UF Rowe & King
Daniel Pearcy U23 Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
Daniel Goodwin U23 trainSharp Development Team
Daniel Kemp Clifton CC
Daniel Lloyd U23 trainSharp Development Team
Daniel Yon Hin U23 Bialini Gomola CCN
Daniel Piercy Senior Private Member
Daniel Mclay Senior Team Arkea-Samsic
Daniel Palmer Senior Crema Racing
Daniel Colman Senior Pronto Bikes
Daniel Wellings Senior Bristol CX
Daniel Magrizos Senior Brighton Mitre CC
Daniel Barnes U23 Spectra Racing
Daniel Roberts U23 Team Milton Keynes
Daniel Yon Hin U23 Bialini Gomola CCN
Daniel Halliday Senior Veloclub Edinburgh
Daniel Maclean-Howell U23 University of Bath Cycling Club
Daniel Kendall Senior Wolf Cycles
Daniella Florence Cullum Senior Rule 28 x ATP Performance
Danielle Hanley Senior Guernsey Velo Club (LBG)
Danielle Shrosbree Senior Felt Un1ted
Danielle Khan Senior Nouvelles Cycling x Prendas
Dannielle Watkinson Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon
Danny Hedley Senior Royal Air Force CA
Danny Van Poppel Senior BORA - hansgrohe
Danny Van der Tuuk Senior Equipo Kern Pharma
Danylo Riwnyj Senior trainSharp Orro Elite
Daphne Claisse Senior Cowley Road Condors
Daragh McCarter Senior Spellman - Dublin Port Cycling Team
Darcie Richards Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK
Darnell Moore Senior Team Caldwell Cycles
Darren Rider Senior Private Member
David Brearley Senior Addform-Vive Le Velo
David Roper Senior Rule 28 x ATP Performance
David Hill Senior Giant Kendal-Sidas Uk
David Hird U23 Cycling Sheffield
David Culloty Senior All human-VeloRevolution
David Pilcher Senior Private Member
David Streule Senior London Dynamo
David Griffiths Senior Clee Cycles
David Shackleton Senior Wilsons Wheels Race Team
David Bone Senior Racing Club Ravenna
David Duggan Senior Wheelbase CabTech Castelli
David Worthington Senior Dulwich Paragon CC
David Farmer Senior Surrey Hills Cycleworks
David Lawson Senior Fietsen Tempo
David Lines Senior Wheelbase CabTech Castelli
David Bolland Senior 05/03
David Jacobs U23 University of East Anglia Cycling Club
David Ogden Senior Deeside Thistle CC
Davide Bomboi Senior TDT-Unibet
Davide Persico U23 Bingoal WB
Dean Watson Senior Wold Top The Edge Pactimo
Dean Harvey U23 Trinity Racing Team
Declan Hudson Senior BC North West Regional Team
Declan Kelly Senior XSpeedUnited
Declan Egan Senior Kingston Wheelers CC
Deetray Jarrett U23 Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre Cycling Team
Degaga Zelalem Jeno U23 Private Member
Denholm Edwards Junior Shibden Apex RT
Derek Joyce Senior Galway Bay CC
Dexter Leeming-Sykes U23 Team U Charente‐Maritime
Dexter Mansel-Thomas U23 Tofauti Everyone Active
Diego Gonzalo U23 Torres-Trigon
Dillon Corkery Senior St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
Dimitri Peyskens Senior Bingoal WB
Dom Jackson Senior Foran CT
Dominic Schils Senior Schils - Doltcini Racing Team
Duncan Walkey Senior Royal Air Force CA
Dylan Humber-Kelly U23 XSpeedUnited
Dylan Hicks U23 Saint Piran
Dylan Westley Senior Saint Piran
Dylan Belton Owen Senior VC Londres
Ed Hindmarsh Senior Wolf Cycles
Ed Jamieson U23 CC Plancoët
Ed Ayres Junior Reflex Racing
Eddie Brennan Senior Galway Bay CC
Eddie Corbett Senior Bridgnorth Cycling Club
Edmund Slater Senior GFTL
Edo Goldstein Senior Ecoflo Chronos
Edoardo Affini Senior Team Visma-Lease a Bike
Edward Charles Junior Lee Valley Youth CC
Edward Morgan Senior Spectra Racing
Edward Howard U23 University of East Anglia Cycling Club
Edward Moss Senior Giant Kendal-Sidas Uk
Edward Calow Senior Royal Air Force CA
Edward Clancy OBE Senior CAMS
Edward Laverack Senior Private Member
Edward Woodward U23 University of Coventry Cycling Club
Edward Riley U23 University of Edinburgh Cycling Club
Efren Santos Senior Canel's-Java
Eilidh Shaw U23 Alba Development Road Team
Elaine Pratts Senior Private Member
Eleanor Humphries Senior Welland Valley CC
Eleanor Estchild Senior London Dynamo
Eleanor Bolton U23 London Academy
Electra Morris Junior Brother UK - On Form
Eleina McFadden Junior Inspire Racing Adaston Scape
Elektra Georgiakakis Senior FTP Fusion
Elena Day Senior Ignite
Eli Tucker U23 Southampton University Road Club
Elias Maris Senior Team Flanders - Baloise
Elijah Kwon U23 Private Member
Eline Smit Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT
Elinor Barker MBE Senior Uno‐X Pro Cycling Team
Elise Sherwell Senior Blazing Saddles RT
Elizabeth Bridgen Senior Contiki Velo Bavarian RT
Elizabeth Deignan Senior Lidl - Trek
Elizabeth Hermolle Senior Team Boompods
Elizabeth Holden Senior UAE Team ADQ
Elizabeth Sanders Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing
Elizabeth McKinnon U23 Saint Piran WRT
Ella Maclean-Howell U23 Hope Factory Racing
Ella Barnwell U23 Team Inspired (UCI Track Team)
Ella Tandy Junior Tofauti Everyone Active
Ella Jamieson Junior Lifeplus - Wahoo
Ella Roper Senior 05/03
Ella Brown Senior Cowley Road Condors
Ellan Morales Senior Torres-Trigon
Ellen McDermott Senior Keukens Redant Cycling Team
Ellen Inglis U23 Brother UK - On Form
Ellen Bennett U23 Brother UK - On Form
Ellexi Snover Senior Private Member
Ellie Parry U23 Private Member
Elliot Colyer U23 University of Exeter Cycling Club
Elliot Barratt U23 Private Member
Elliot Bain U23 Vanelli-Project Go
Elliot Holt Junior Fietsen Tempo
Elliot Fraser Junior 360cycling
Elodie Hudson Senior Charlotteville CC
Eloise Singham Senior 05/03
Eluned King U23 Lifeplus - Wahoo
Elynor Backstedt Senior Lidl - Trek
Emil Toudal Senior ColoQuick
Emil Howell Senior Harrogate Nova Race Team
Emily Bridson U23 University of York Cycling Club
Emily Proud Senior Le Col Race Team
Emily Chilton Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon
Emily Martin Senior Team Bottrill
Emily Meakin Senior Doltcini - O'Shea
Emily Kay Senior Loughborough Lightning
Emily Middlebrooke Junior Otley CC
Emma Naylor Senior London Academy
Emma Watson Senior Private Member
Emma Jeffers U23 Liv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team
Emma McDonald Senior Saint Piran WRT
Emma Matthews Senior Alba Development Road Team
Emma Kuusela Senior PDQ Property Elite
Emma Jane Hornsby Senior London Academy
Emry Faingezicht U23 Israel – Premier Tech Academy
Enrique Herrero Senior Torres-Trigon
Enzo Leijnse U23 Team DSM-Firmenich PostNL
Eoin Clifford Senior Team Dan Morrissey - Primor by Pissei
Eoin Kelly U23 Brocar-Rali-Alé
Eric Inkster U23 Bialini Gomola CCN
Erin Murphy U23 Alba Development Road Team
Erin Avill U23 Nouvelles Cycling x Prendas
Erin Boothman Junior Tofauti Everyone Active
Esme Wiley Junior London Academy
Esther Wong Junior Shibden Apex RT
Ethan Vernon Senior Israel - Premier Tech
Ethan Browne U23 JRC-INTERFLON Race Team
Ethan Walsh Senior 05/03
Ethan Rowell U23 Spirit TBW Stuart Hall Cycling
Ethan Hayter Senior Ineos Grenadiers
Ethan Storti Junior Lee Valley Youth CC
Ethan Whiteside U23 Prologue Racing Team
Euan Baines Senior Le Col Race Team
Euan Woodliffe U23 AVC Aix en Provence
Euan Bell Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club
Euan Davies Senior Dulwich Paragon CC
Euan Cameron Senior Shibden-A.Fawcett Racing
Eugene Cross Senior Schils - Doltcini Racing Team
Eugenio Moggio Senior Paceline RT
Eva Edwards U23 University of Bath Cycling Club
Eva Marshall Senior EDCO Wheels RT
Eva Callinan U23 Loughborough Lightning
Evan Russell U23 Hustle Pro Cycling
Evan Powell Senior Pontpool RCC
Evan Williams Senior Ignite
Eve Newton Senior Army Cycling Union
Evelyn Field Junior Solas Cycling
Evie White Junior Alba Development Road Team
Evie Smith Junior Shibden Apex RT
Evie Steed Junior Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme
Ewan Mackie U23 EFC - L&R - Van Mossel
Ewan Dix Junior Private Member
Ewan Dowes Senior Private Member
Ewan Warren U23 Brocar-Rali-Alé
Fabian Horrocks Senior Schils - Doltcini Racing Team
Faith Hammond Senior London Academy
Felicity Hannon Senior Cowley Road Condors
Felix Whetter U23 SN Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching
Felix Earth Junior Team Pau
Felix Van Hemert U23 WPGA
Felix Skelton U23 Mud Dock Racing
Fergus Robinson U23 Ribble Rebellion
Fernando Gaviria Senior Movistar
Ffyona Booker U23 University of Nottingham Cycling Club
Finlay Hawker Junior Zappi Junior Race Team
Finlay Pickering U23 Bahrain‐Victorious
Finlay Webb U23 Exeter Wheelers
Finlay Graham Senior Para-T
Finlay Tarling Junior Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Finn McHenry U23 The Cycling Academy
Finn Mason U23 Saint Piran
Finn Crockett Senior VolkerWessels
Finn Coll U23 Valley Striders CC
Finn Dunton U23 Debondt Verandas Cycling Team
Fiona Cockburn Senior Torvelo Racing
Fletcher Adams Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT
Flora Perkins U23 Fenix‐Deceuninck
Flora Johnson Senior Brother UK - On Form
Floren Scrafton Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing
Florence Howden Senior Private Member
Florence Thomas Senior Big Maggys
Florence Griffin Junior Utmost IOM Junior Team
Florian Carpentier U23 Ecoflo Chronos
Floris Van Tricht Senior Israel – Premier Tech Academy
Floris De Tier Senior Bingoal WB
Frances Owen Senior Wahoo - Le Col
Francesca Hall Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK
Francesca Morgans-Slader Senior Elitevelo Kalas Sportswear CRT 2017
Francis Schofield U23 University of York Cycling Club
Frank Kilsby Senior TAAP Kalas
Frank Doherty Senior</