Rapha Lincoln Grand Prix

Bib Rider Age Team
0 Eilidh Shaw U23 Alba Development Road Team 139
0 Mia Smith Junior Brother UK - On Form 0
0 Anya Tamplin Senior Loughborough Lightning 27
0 Vivienne Tomlin Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
0 Maddie Wadsworth U23 Doltcini - O'Shea 0
0 Evie White Junior Alba Development Road Team 31
0 Clare Parkin Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
0 Eva Callinan U23 Loughborough Lightning 7
0 Rachel Galler Senior Saint Piran WRT 32
0 Harriet Graham Senior Brother UK - On Form 51
0 Marine Guerin Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
0 Faith Hammond Senior London Academy 0
0 Marie Louise Kertzman Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 35
0 Roisin Lally U23 Loughborough Lightning 15
0 Lauren Langham Senior Wahoo - Le Col 29
0 Alice Lethbridge Senior Loughborough Lightning 38
0 Sophie Lewis Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
0 Francesca Morgans-Slader Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 10
0 Kate MacLeod Junior Private Member 0
0 Abbie Manley U23 Black Vanilla 0
0 Rebekah Nash Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
0 Beth Macrae Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
1 Daisy Barnes Senior Alba Development Road Team 6
2 Sophie Enever Senior Alba Development Road Team 72
3 Arianne Holland Senior Alba Development Road Team 23
4 Beth Maciver Senior Alba Development Road Team 20
6 Victoria Smith Senior Alba Development Road Team 3
7 Amelia Tyler U23 Alba Development Road Team 145
9 Charlotte Broughton Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
10 Jessica Finney Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 245
12 Emily Meakin Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
14 Megan Panton U23 Doltcini - O'Shea 9
16 Libby Smithson U23 Doltcini - O'Shea 0
17 Abigail Cooper U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
18 Lotty Dawson U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
19 Freya Eccleston Junior Brother UK - On Form 0
20 Harriet Evans Senior Brother UK - On Form 35
22 Millie Jenkins Junior Brother UK - On Form 0
23 Georgia Lancaster Junior Brother UK - On Form 91
25 Monica Greenwood Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 358
26 Emma Jeffers U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 211
27 Lucy Lee Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 514
28 Grace Lister U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 156
29 Katie Scott U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 20
30 Danielle Shrosbree Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 16
31 Sammie Stuart Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 247
32 Sophie Thackray Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
33 Maddie Heywood Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 142
34 Olive Holliday Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
36 Elizabeth Sanders Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 1
37 Sasha Smith Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
39 Rosie Wayland Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 6
40 Sian Botteley Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 162
41 Jessie Carridge Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 38
42 Harriet Dodd Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 6
43 Heather Mayer Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 85
44 Tamsin Miller Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 409
45 Ruth Shier Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 342
46 Tiffany Keep Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 169
47 Lydia Watts Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 149
48 Skye Davidson Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
49 Laura Davies Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 17
50 Kirstie Drakeford U23 Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
51 Beth Harley-Jepson Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 8
52 Miriam Jessett Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 25
54 Abi Plowman Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 53
56 Penny Colloff Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 61
57 Anouska Greenaway Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
58 Rebecca Hair Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 23
60 Eline Smit Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 15
62 Katy Hill Senior London Academy 27
63 Lucy Neatham Senior London Academy 15
64 Jessica Prior Senior London Academy 0
65 Madelaine Leech U23 Lifeplus - Wahoo 0
66 Kate Richardson U23 Lifeplus - Wahoo 52
67 April Tacey Senior Lifeplus - Wahoo 4
68 Matilda McKibben U23 Liv Cycling Club – Halo Films 17
69 Niamh Murphy U23 Liv Cycling Club – Halo Films 6
70 Awen Roberts U23 Liv Cycling Club – Halo Films 108
71 Philippa Draper U23 Loughborough Lightning 27
73 Francesca Hall Senior Loughborough Lightning 266
74 Amber Harding Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
75 Emily Kay Senior Loughborough Lightning 9
79 Robyn Clay U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 309
80 Bexy Dew Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 272
81 Lucy Ellmore U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 23
82 Amy Gornall Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 32
83 Zoe Langham Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 293
84 Corinne Side Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 220
85 Millie Skinner Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 2
86 Jo Tindley Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 87
87 Ella Barnwell U23 Saint Piran WRT 8
88 Hannah Bayes Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
89 Nicole Coates Senior Saint Piran WRT 9
91 Sophie Holmes Senior Saint Piran WRT 6
92 Danielle Khan Senior Saint Piran WRT 25
93 Annamarie Lipp Senior Saint Piran WRT 48
94 Rebecca Richards Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
95 Alice Colling Junior Shibden Apex RT 40
96 Cat Ferguson Junior Shibden Apex RT 216
97 Lucy Glover Junior Shibden Apex RT 55
98 Isabel Mayes Junior Shibden Apex RT 82
99 Freya Whiteside U23 Shibden Apex RT 8
100 Imogen Wolff Junior Shibden Apex RT 161
101 Esther Wong Junior Shibden Apex RT 65
102 Olivia French Senior StolenGoat Race Team 28
103 Lena Kane Senior StolenGoat Race Team 16
105 Hannah Farran Senior Team Boompods 11
106 Jayati Hine Senior Team Boompods 147
107 Charlotte Hodgkins-Byrne Senior Team Boompods 160
108 Katarzyna Madej Senior Team Boompods 2
109 Sian Marsh Senior Team Boompods 52
110 Ellen McDermott Senior Team Boompods 233
111 Lauren Robinson Senior Team Boompods 91
112 Mary Wilkinson Senior Team Boompods 218
113 Xan Crees Senior Spectra Racing 0
114 Isabel Darvill Senior Spectra Racing 76
115 Josie Knight Senior Spectra Racing 34
116 Lucy Benezet Minns Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 0
117 Amelia Cebak Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 32
118 Elizabeth McKinnon U23 Tofauti Everyone Active 0
119 Holly Ramsey U23 Tofauti Everyone Active 0
120 Lowri Richards U23 Tofauti Everyone Active 0
121 Mia Rutterford Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 0
122 Adele Battersby Senior Wahoo - Le Col 17
123 Anastasia Bowler Senior Wahoo - Le Col 21
124 Maya Branfoot U23 Wahoo - Le Col 0
125 Lizi Brooke Senior Wahoo - Le Col 135
126 Vanessa Fursden Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
128 Frances Owen Senior Wahoo - Le Col 139
130 Jacqueline Kinsey U23 AWOL Worx Galliard 0
131 Kim Baptista Senior Ayr Roads Cycling Club 0
133 Caitlin Harvey U23 Cero – Cycle Division Racing Team 0
134 Isabella Johnson U23 INFLITE Femme 48
135 Georgina Oakley Senior Private Member 89
136 Alice Sharpe Senior Israel – Premier Tech Development 12
137 Ruby Oakes Junior JRC-INTERFLON Race Team 5
138 Cecilia Hime Senior Paradigm Cycles 28
139 Nicola Greenwood Senior RFDA 77
140 Annabel Ramsay U23 RFDA 0
141 Madeleine Nutt Senior Ribble Collective 0
142 Erin Avill U23 Storey Racing 38
143 Jenny Holl Senior TEKKERZ CC 0
144 Amy Perryman U23 TEKKERZ CC 0
145 Morven Yeoman U23 Torelli 0
146 Savannah Morgan Senior Private Member 76
147 Molly Patch Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 10
Pos Bib Rider Age Team
1 79 Robyn Clay U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 100
2 107 Charlotte Hodgkins-Byrne Senior Team Boompods 85
3 31 Sammie Stuart Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 75
4 28 Grace Lister U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 66
5 43 Heather Mayer Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 58
6 96 Cat Ferguson Junior Shibden Apex RT 51
7 25 Monica Greenwood Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 45
8 46 Tiffany Keep Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 39
9 100 Imogen Wolff Junior Shibden Apex RT 34
10 84 Corinne Side Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 29
11 92 Danielle Khan Senior Saint Piran WRT 25
12 112 Mary Wilkinson Senior Team Boompods 21
13 110 Ellen McDermott Senior Team Boompods 18
14 41 Jessie Carridge Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 15
15 136 Alice Sharpe Senior Israel – Premier Tech Development 12
16 2 Sophie Enever Senior Alba Development Road Team 10
17 70 Awen Roberts U23 Liv Cycling Club – Halo Films 8
18 83 Zoe Langham Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 6
19 67 April Tacey Senior Lifeplus - Wahoo 4
20 80 Bexy Dew Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 2
21 119 Holly Ramsey U23 Tofauti Everyone Active 0
22 51 Beth Harley-Jepson Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
23 114 Isabel Darvill Senior Spectra Racing 0
24 62 Katy Hill Senior London Academy 0
25 60 Eline Smit Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
26 65 Madelaine Leech U23 Lifeplus - Wahoo 0
27 47 Lydia Watts Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
28 101 Esther Wong Junior Shibden Apex RT 0
29 7 Amelia Tyler U23 Alba Development Road Team 0
30 45 Ruth Shier Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
31 82 Amy Gornall Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
32 142 Erin Avill U23 Storey Racing 0
33 131 Kim Baptista Senior Ayr Roads Cycling Club 0
34 140 Annabel Ramsay U23 RFDA 0
35 139 Nicola Greenwood Senior RFDA 0
36 74 Amber Harding Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
37 73 Francesca Hall Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
38 108 Katarzyna Madej Senior Team Boompods 0
39 93 Annamarie Lipp Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
40 26 Emma Jeffers U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
41 102 Olivia French Senior StolenGoat Race Team 0
42 69 Niamh Murphy U23 Liv Cycling Club – Halo Films 0
43 42 Harriet Dodd Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
44 86 Jo Tindley Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
45 18 Lotty Dawson U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
46 81 Lucy Ellmore U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
47 116 Lucy Benezet Minns Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 0
48 117 Amelia Cebak Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 0
49 16 Libby Smithson U23 Doltcini - O'Shea 0
50 10 Jessica Finney Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
51 32 Sophie Thackray Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
52 106 Jayati Hine Senior Team Boompods 0
53 27 Lucy Lee Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
54 40 Sian Botteley Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
55 109 Sian Marsh Senior Team Boompods 0
56 29 Katie Scott U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
57 128 Frances Owen Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
58 33 Maddie Heywood Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
59 95 Alice Colling Junior Shibden Apex RT 0
60 103 Lena Kane Senior StolenGoat Race Team 0
61 120 Lowri Richards U23 Tofauti Everyone Active 0
62 71 Philippa Draper U23 Loughborough Lightning 0
63 97 Lucy Glover Junior Shibden Apex RT 0
64 123 Anastasia Bowler Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
65 147 Molly Patch Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
66 12 Emily Meakin Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
67 111 Lauren Robinson Senior Team Boompods 0
68 54 Abi Plowman Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
69 39 Rosie Wayland Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
70 141 Madeleine Nutt Senior Ribble Collective 0
71 20 Harriet Evans Senior Brother UK - On Form 0
72 64 Jessica Prior Senior London Academy 0
73 56 Penny Colloff Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
74 94 Rebecca Richards Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
75 68 Matilda McKibben U23 Liv Cycling Club – Halo Films 0
76 98 Isabel Mayes Junior Shibden Apex RT 0
77 48 Skye Davidson Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
78 75 Emily Kay Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
79 121 Mia Rutterford Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 0
80 146 Savannah Morgan Senior Private Member 0
81 113 Xan Crees Senior Spectra Racing 0
82 87 Ella Barnwell U23 Saint Piran WRT 0
83 138 Cecilia Hime Senior Paradigm Cycles 0
DNF 1 Daisy Barnes Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
DNF 3 Arianne Holland Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
DNF 4 Beth Maciver Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
DNF 6 Victoria Smith Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
DNF 14 Megan Panton U23 Doltcini - O'Shea 0
DNF 17 Abigail Cooper U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
DNF 19 Freya Eccleston Junior Brother UK - On Form 0
DNF 0 Eilidh Shaw U23 Alba Development Road Team 0
DNF 22 Millie Jenkins Junior Brother UK - On Form 0
DNF 23 Georgia Lancaster Junior Brother UK - On Form 0
DNF 0 Mia Smith Junior Brother UK - On Form 0
DNF 34 Olive Holliday Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
DNF 37 Sasha Smith Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
DNF 44 Tamsin Miller Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNF 49 Laura Davies Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
DNF 50 Kirstie Drakeford U23 Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
DNF 52 Miriam Jessett Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
DNF 0 Anya Tamplin Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
DNF 57 Anouska Greenaway Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
DNF 58 Rebecca Hair Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
DNF 0 Vivienne Tomlin Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
DNF 63 Lucy Neatham Senior London Academy 0
DNF 0 Maddie Wadsworth U23 Doltcini - O'Shea 0
DNF 85 Millie Skinner Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
DNF 88 Hannah Bayes Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
DNF 89 Nicole Coates Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
DNF 91 Sophie Holmes Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
DNF 99 Freya Whiteside U23 Shibden Apex RT 0
DNF 0 Evie White Junior Alba Development Road Team 0
DNF 105 Hannah Farran Senior Team Boompods 0
DNF 115 Josie Knight Senior Spectra Racing 0
DNF 118 Elizabeth McKinnon U23 Tofauti Everyone Active 0
DNF 122 Adele Battersby Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
DNF 124 Maya Branfoot U23 Wahoo - Le Col 0
DNF 125 Lizi Brooke Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
DNF 126 Vanessa Fursden Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
DNF 130 Jacqueline Kinsey U23 AWOL Worx Galliard 0
DNF 134 Isabella Johnson U23 INFLITE Femme 0
DNF 135 Georgina Oakley Senior Private Member 0
DNF 137 Ruby Oakes Junior JRC-INTERFLON Race Team 0
DNF 143 Jenny Holl Senior TEKKERZ CC 0
DNF 9 Charlotte Broughton Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
DNF 36 Elizabeth Sanders Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
DNF 66 Kate Richardson U23 Lifeplus - Wahoo 0
DNF 0 Clare Parkin Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
DNF 133 Caitlin Harvey U23 Cero – Cycle Division Racing Team 0
DNF 144 Amy Perryman U23 TEKKERZ CC 0
DNF 145 Morven Yeoman U23 Torelli 0
DNF 0 Eva Callinan U23 Loughborough Lightning 0
DNF 0 Rachel Galler Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
DNF 0 Harriet Graham Senior Brother UK - On Form 0
DNF 0 Marine Guerin Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
DNF 0 Faith Hammond Senior London Academy 0
DNF 0 Marie Louise Kertzman Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
DNF 0 Roisin Lally U23 Loughborough Lightning 0
DNF 0 Lauren Langham Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
DNF 0 Alice Lethbridge Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
DNF 0 Sophie Lewis Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNF 0 Francesca Morgans-Slader Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
DNF 0 Kate MacLeod Junior Private Member 0
DNF 0 Abbie Manley U23 Black Vanilla 0
DNF 0 Rebekah Nash Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
DNF 0 Beth Macrae Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
DNS 30 Danielle Shrosbree Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0