National Circuit Race Championships

Date Race Winner
Bib Rider Age Team
0 Isabel Darvill Senior Spectra Racing 76
0 Corinne Side Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 220
0 Robyn Clay U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 309
0 Millie Couzens U23 Fenix‐Deceuninck 140
0 Imogen Wolff Junior Shibden Apex RT 161
0 Lucy Glover Junior Shibden Apex RT 55
0 Bexy Dew Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 272
0 Erin Avill U23 Storey Racing 38
0 Lauren Robinson Senior Team Boompods 91
0 Francesca Morgans-Slader Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 10
0 Francesca Hall Senior Loughborough Lightning 266
0 Alex Morrice Senior CANYON//SRAM RACING 0
0 Isabel Mayes Junior Shibden Apex RT 82
0 Amy Perryman U23 TEKKERZ CC 0
0 Xan Crees Senior Spectra Racing 0
0 Gemma Mitchell Senior Team Boompods 83
0 Georgina Oakley Senior Private Member 89
0 Amy Gornall Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 32
0 Sian Botteley Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 162
0 Arianne Holland Senior Alba Development Road Team 23
0 Beth Harley-Jepson Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 8
0 Hannah Bayes Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
0 Sophie Thackray Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
0 Sophie Enever Senior Alba Development Road Team 72
0 Jo Tindley Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 87
0 Suzetta Guerrini Senior Le Col Race Team 79
0 Sammie Stuart Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 247
0 Charlotte Broughton Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
0 Lucy Ellmore U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 23
0 Grace Lister U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 156
0 Amelia Tyler U23 Alba Development Road Team 145
0 Katie Archibald Senior Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team 26
0 Anya Tamplin Senior Loughborough Lightning 27
0 Amber Harding Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
0 Charlotte Hodgkins-Byrne Senior Team Boompods 160
0 Laura Davies Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 17
0 Philippa Draper U23 Loughborough Lightning 27
0 Daisy Barnes Senior Alba Development Road Team 6
0 Harriet Graham Senior Brother UK - On Form 51
0 Nicola Soden Senior Tactic UK WRT 0
0 Josie Knight Senior Spectra Racing 34
0 Eva Callinan U23 Loughborough Lightning 7
0 Jayati Hine Senior Team Boompods 147
0 Elizabeth Sanders Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 1
0 Maddie Wadsworth U23 Doltcini - O'Shea 0
0 Lucy Nelson Senior Spectra Racing 23
0 Lucy Lee Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 514
0 Lily Brindle Junior Brother UK - On Form 0
0 Millie Skinner Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 2
0 Lola Ellis Junior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
0 Victoria Smith Senior Alba Development Road Team 3
0 Abbie Taylor Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 45
0 Beth Maciver Senior Alba Development Road Team 20
0 Georgia Bullard Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
0 Jessica Finney Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 245
0 Libby Smithson U23 Doltcini - O'Shea 0
0 Ellen Bennett U23 Brother UK - On Form 45
0 Charlotte Berry Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 2
0 Katie-Anne Calton Junior JRC-INTERFLON Race Team 27
0 Kate Richardson U23 Lifeplus - Wahoo 52
0 Amira Mellor Senior Ribble Collective 0
0 Ella Barnwell U23 Saint Piran WRT 8
0 Sophie Holmes Senior Saint Piran WRT 6
0 Sasha Smith Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
0 Polly Milsom Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
16 Monica Greenwood Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 358
17 Emma Jeffers U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 211
19 Sophie Lewis Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
24 Flora Perkins U23 Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team 75
28 Samantha Fawcett Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
35 Emily Proud Senior Le Col Race Team 105
36 Madelaine Leech U23 Lifeplus - Wahoo 0
53 Cat Ferguson Junior Shibden Apex RT 216
63 Megan Barker Senior Team Inspired 0
68 Jenny Holl Senior TEKKERZ CC 0
77 Grace Castle U23 Private Member 0
Pos Bib Rider Age Team
1 63 Megan Barker Senior Team Inspired 0
2 53 Cat Ferguson Junior Shibden Apex RT 0
3 36 Madelaine Leech U23 Lifeplus - Wahoo 0
4 19 Sophie Lewis Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
5 17 Emma Jeffers U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
6 16 Monica Greenwood Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
7 35 Emily Proud Senior Le Col Race Team 0
8 24 Flora Perkins U23 Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team 0
9 68 Jenny Holl Senior TEKKERZ CC 0
10 28 Samantha Fawcett Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
11 0 Isabel Darvill Senior Spectra Racing 0
12 0 Corinne Side Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
13 0 Robyn Clay U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
14 0 Millie Couzens U23 Fenix‐Deceuninck 0
15 0 Imogen Wolff Junior Shibden Apex RT 0
16 0 Lucy Glover Junior Shibden Apex RT 0
17 0 Bexy Dew Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
18 0 Erin Avill U23 Storey Racing 0
19 0 Lauren Robinson Senior Team Boompods 0
20 0 Francesca Morgans-Slader Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
21 0 Francesca Hall Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
22 0 Alex Morrice Senior CANYON//SRAM RACING 0
23 0 Isabel Mayes Junior Shibden Apex RT 0
24 77 Grace Castle U23 Private Member 0
25 0 Amy Perryman U23 TEKKERZ CC 0
26 0 Xan Crees Senior Spectra Racing 0
27 0 Gemma Mitchell Senior Team Boompods 0
28 0 Georgina Oakley Senior Private Member 0
29 0 Amy Gornall Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
30 0 Sian Botteley Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
31 0 Arianne Holland Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
32 0 Beth Harley-Jepson Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
33 0 Hannah Bayes Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
34 0 Sophie Thackray Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
35 0 Sophie Enever Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
36 0 Jo Tindley Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
37 0 Suzetta Guerrini Senior Le Col Race Team 0
DNF 0 Sammie Stuart Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNF 0 Charlotte Broughton Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
DNF 0 Lucy Ellmore U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
DNF 0 Grace Lister U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNF 0 Amelia Tyler U23 Alba Development Road Team 0
DNF 0 Katie Archibald Senior Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team 0
DNF 0 Anya Tamplin Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
DNF 0 Amber Harding Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
DNF 0 Charlotte Hodgkins-Byrne Senior Team Boompods 0
DNF 0 Laura Davies Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
DNF 0 Philippa Draper U23 Loughborough Lightning 0
DNF 0 Daisy Barnes Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
DNF 0 Harriet Graham Senior Brother UK - On Form 0
DNF 0 Nicola Soden Senior Tactic UK WRT 0
DNF 0 Josie Knight Senior Spectra Racing 0
DNF 0 Eva Callinan U23 Loughborough Lightning 0
DNF 0 Jayati Hine Senior Team Boompods 0
DNF 0 Elizabeth Sanders Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
DNF 0 Maddie Wadsworth U23 Doltcini - O'Shea 0
DNF 0 Lucy Nelson Senior Spectra Racing 0
DNF 0 Lucy Lee Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNF 0 Lily Brindle Junior Brother UK - On Form 0
DNF 0 Millie Skinner Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
DNF 0 Lola Ellis Junior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
DNF 0 Victoria Smith Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
DNF 0 Abbie Taylor Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
DNF 0 Beth Maciver Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
DNS 0 Georgia Bullard Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
DNS 0 Jessica Finney Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
DNS 0 Libby Smithson U23 Doltcini - O'Shea 0
DNS 0 Ellen Bennett U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
DNS 0 Charlotte Berry Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNS 0 Katie-Anne Calton Junior JRC-INTERFLON Race Team 0
DNS 0 Kate Richardson U23 Lifeplus - Wahoo 0
DNS 0 Amira Mellor Senior Ribble Collective 0
DNS 0 Ella Barnwell U23 Saint Piran WRT 0
DNS 0 Sophie Holmes Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
DNS 0 Sasha Smith Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
DNS 0 Polly Milsom Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0