Ilkley CC Women's Grand Prix

  • Date: 30.06.23
  • Gender: Women
Bib Rider Age Team
1 Daisy Barnes Senior Alba Development Road Team 6
2 Arianne Holland Senior Alba Development Road Team 23
3 Victoria Smith Senior Alba Development Road Team 3
4 Amelia Tyler U23 Alba Development Road Team 145
5 Evie White Junior Alba Development Road Team 31
6 Georgia Bullard Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
7 Connie Hayes Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 88
8 Francesca Morgans-Slader Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 10
9 Gabriella Butler Senior AWOL Worx Galliard 0
10 Jacqueline Kinsey U23 AWOL Worx Galliard 0
11 Amelia Southall U23 AWOL Worx Galliard 2
12 Ellen Bennett U23 Brother UK - On Form 45
13 Lotty Dawson U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
14 Harriet Graham Senior Brother UK - On Form 51
15 Millie Jenkins Junior Brother UK - On Form 0
16 Amber Junker-Brameld U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
17 Lotta Mansfield U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
18 Maisy Vasic U23 Brother UK - On Form 7
19 Hope Inglis U23 Brother UK - On Form 4
20 Emma Jeffers U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 211
21 Lucy Lee Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 514
22 Grace Lister U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 156
23 Monica Greenwood Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 358
24 Beth Morrow U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 8
25 Katie Scott U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 20
26 Sammie Stuart Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 247
27 Sophie Thackray Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
28 Maddie Heywood Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 142
29 Elizabeth Sanders Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 1
30 Rosie Wayland Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 6
31 Sian Botteley Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 162
32 Samantha Fawcett Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
33 Tiffany Keep Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 169
34 Tamsin Miller Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 409
35 Polly Milsom Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
36 Lydia Watts Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 149
37 Sannah Zaman U23 Hutchinson-Brother UK 89
38 Skye Davidson Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
39 Lola Ellis Junior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
40 Beth Harley-Jepson Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 8
41 Grace Norman Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
42 Abi Plowman Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 53
43 Abbie Taylor Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 45
44 Louise Davidson Senior London Academy 0
45 Faith Hammond Senior London Academy 0
46 Lucy Neatham Senior London Academy 15
47 Natasha Reddy Senior London Academy 9
48 Francesca Hall Senior Loughborough Lightning 266
49 Amber Harding Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
50 Roisin Lally U23 Loughborough Lightning 15
51 Anya Tamplin Senior Loughborough Lightning 27
52 Robyn Clay U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 309
53 Bexy Dew Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 272
54 Lucy Ellmore U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 23
55 Amy Gornall Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 32
56 Corinne Side Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 220
57 Millie Skinner Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 2
58 Jo Tindley Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 87
59 Megan Walker Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
60 Hannah Bayes Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
61 Sophie Holmes Senior Saint Piran WRT 6
62 Annamarie Lipp Senior Saint Piran WRT 48
63 Jayati Hine Senior Team Boompods 147
64 Sian Marsh Senior Team Boompods 52
65 Ellen McDermott Senior Team Boompods 233
66 Gemma Mitchell Senior Team Boompods 83
67 Katarzyna Madej Senior Team Boompods 2
68 Coralie Arthur Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
69 Adele Battersby Senior Wahoo - Le Col 17
70 Maya Branfoot U23 Wahoo - Le Col 0
71 Lauren Langham Senior Wahoo - Le Col 29
73 Abi Smith U23 EF Education‐TIBCO‐SVB 66
74 Millie Couzens U23 Fenix‐Deceuninck 140
75 Flora Perkins U23 Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team 75
76 Isabella Johnson U23 Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 48
77 Caitlin Dimbleby Senior Le Col Race Team 69
78 Emily Proud Senior Le Col Race Team 105
79 Madelaine Leech U23 Lifeplus - Wahoo 0
80 Kate Richardson U23 Lifeplus - Wahoo 52
81 Sarah Briggs U23 RFDA 11
82 Amira Mellor Senior Ribble Collective 0
83 Lucy Glover Junior Shibden Apex RT 55
84 Olivia French Senior StolenGoat Race Team 28
85 Erin Avill U23 Storey Racing 38
86 Nicola Soden Senior Tactic UK WRT 0
87 Isabella Torrie Senior Tactic UK WRT 0
88 Alderney Baker U23 Team Empella 2
89 Megan Barker Senior Team Inspired 0
90 Isabel Darvill Senior Spectra Racing 76
91 Josie Knight Senior Spectra Racing 34
92 Jenny Holl Senior TEKKERZ CC 0
93 Mia Rutterford Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 0
94 Hayley Preen Senior Torelli 0
95 Morven Yeoman U23 Torelli 0
96 Georgina Oakley Senior Private Member 89
97 Katherine Handy Senior Valley Striders CC 0
Pos Bib Rider Age Team
1 74 Millie Couzens U23 Fenix‐Deceuninck 0
2 75 Flora Perkins U23 Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team 0
3 90 Isabel Darvill Senior Spectra Racing 0
4 56 Corinne Side Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
5 79 Madelaine Leech U23 Lifeplus - Wahoo 0
6 58 Jo Tindley Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
7 55 Amy Gornall Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
8 48 Francesca Hall Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
9 21 Lucy Lee Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
10 22 Grace Lister U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
11 23 Monica Greenwood Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
12 53 Bexy Dew Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
13 54 Lucy Ellmore U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
14 26 Sammie Stuart Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
15 64 Sian Marsh Senior Team Boompods 0
16 37 Sannah Zaman U23 Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
17 2 Arianne Holland Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
18 82 Amira Mellor Senior Ribble Collective 0
19 91 Josie Knight Senior Spectra Racing 0
20 65 Ellen McDermott Senior Team Boompods 0
21 52 Robyn Clay U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
22 95 Morven Yeoman U23 Torelli 0
23 7 Connie Hayes Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
24 8 Francesca Morgans-Slader Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
25 63 Jayati Hine Senior Team Boompods 0
26 62 Annamarie Lipp Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
27 28 Maddie Heywood Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
28 1 Daisy Barnes Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
29 29 Elizabeth Sanders Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
30 42 Abi Plowman Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
31 46 Lucy Neatham Senior London Academy 0
32 93 Mia Rutterford Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 0
33 85 Erin Avill U23 Storey Racing 0
34 84 Olivia French Senior StolenGoat Race Team 0
35 27 Sophie Thackray Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
36 88 Alderney Baker U23 Team Empella 0
37 40 Beth Harley-Jepson Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
38 51 Anya Tamplin Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
39 4 Amelia Tyler U23 Alba Development Road Team 0
40 97 Katherine Handy Senior Valley Striders CC 0
41 66 Gemma Mitchell Senior Team Boompods 0
42 81 Sarah Briggs U23 RFDA 0
43 38 Skye Davidson Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
44 20 Emma Jeffers U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
45 14 Harriet Graham Senior Brother UK - On Form 0
46 19 Hope Inglis U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
47 43 Abbie Taylor Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
48 57 Millie Skinner Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
49 17 Lotta Mansfield U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
50 69 Adele Battersby Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
51 86 Nicola Soden Senior Tactic UK WRT 0
52 60 Hannah Bayes Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
53 92 Jenny Holl Senior TEKKERZ CC 0
54 76 Isabella Johnson U23 Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
55 50 Roisin Lally U23 Loughborough Lightning 0
56 41 Grace Norman Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
57 10 Jacqueline Kinsey U23 AWOL Worx Galliard 0
58 47 Natasha Reddy Senior London Academy 0
59 15 Millie Jenkins Junior Brother UK - On Form 0
60 13 Lotty Dawson U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
61 18 Maisy Vasic U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
62 11 Amelia Southall U23 AWOL Worx Galliard 0
63 39 Lola Ellis Junior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
DNF 3 Victoria Smith Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
DNF 12 Ellen Bennett U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
DNF 31 Sian Botteley Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNF 32 Samantha Fawcett Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNF 44 Louise Davidson Senior London Academy 0
DNF 71 Lauren Langham Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
DNS 5 Evie White Junior Alba Development Road Team 0
DNS 6 Georgia Bullard Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
DNS 9 Gabriella Butler Senior AWOL Worx Galliard 0
DNS 24 Beth Morrow U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNS 25 Katie Scott U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNS 30 Rosie Wayland Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
DNS 33 Tiffany Keep Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNS 34 Tamsin Miller Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNS 35 Polly Milsom Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNS 36 Lydia Watts Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNS 45 Faith Hammond Senior London Academy 0
DNS 49 Amber Harding Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
DNS 59 Megan Walker Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
DNS 61 Sophie Holmes Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
DNS 67 Katarzyna Madej Senior Team Boompods 0
DNS 68 Coralie Arthur Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
DNS 70 Maya Branfoot U23 Wahoo - Le Col 0
DNS 73 Abi Smith U23 EF Education‐TIBCO‐SVB 0
DNS 77 Caitlin Dimbleby Senior Le Col Race Team 0
DNS 78 Emily Proud Senior Le Col Race Team 0
DNS 80 Kate Richardson U23 Lifeplus - Wahoo 0
DNS 83 Lucy Glover Junior Shibden Apex RT 0
DNS 87 Isabella Torrie Senior Tactic UK WRT 0
DNS 89 Megan Barker Senior Team Inspired 0
DNS 96 Georgina Oakley Senior Private Member 0
DNS 94 Hayley Preen Senior Torelli 0
DSQ 16 Amber Junker-Brameld U23 Brother UK - On Form 0