Dudley Grand Prix

  • Date: 14.07.23
  • Gender: Women
Date Race Winner
Bib Rider Age Team
1 Daisy Barnes Senior Alba Development Road Team 6
2 Sophie Enever Senior Alba Development Road Team 72
3 Arianne Holland Senior Alba Development Road Team 23
4 Beth Maciver Senior Alba Development Road Team 20
5 Victoria Smith Senior Alba Development Road Team 3
6 Amelia Tyler U23 Alba Development Road Team 145
7 Evie White Junior Alba Development Road Team 31
8 Ellen Bennett U23 Brother UK - On Form 45
9 Lily Brindle Junior Brother UK - On Form 0
10 Grace Reynolds U23 Brother UK - On Form 20
11 Harriet Graham Senior Brother UK - On Form 51
12 Hope Inglis U23 Brother UK - On Form 4
13 Georgia Lancaster Junior Brother UK - On Form 91
14 Electra Morris Junior Brother UK - On Form 7
15 Maisy Vasic U23 Brother UK - On Form 7
16 Emma Jeffers U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 211
17 Lucy Lee Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 514
18 Grace Lister U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 156
19 Emma Matthews Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
20 Beth Morrow U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 8
21 Katie Scott U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 20
22 Sammie Stuart Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 247
23 Sophie Thackray Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
24 Sian Botteley Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 162
25 Samantha Fawcett Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
26 Ione Johnson Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 88
27 Tiffany Keep Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 169
28 Tamsin Miller Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 409
29 Charlotte Berry Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 2
30 Lydia Watts Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 149
31 Sannah Zaman U23 Hutchinson-Brother UK 89
32 Laura Davies Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 17
33 Beth Harley-Jepson Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 8
34 Rebekah Nash Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
35 Abbie Taylor Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 45
36 Philippa Draper U23 Loughborough Lightning 27
37 Madeleine Gammons Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
38 Francesca Hall Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 266
39 Emily Kay Senior Loughborough Lightning 9
40 Alice Lethbridge Senior Loughborough Lightning 38
41 Anya Tamplin Senior Loughborough Lightning 27
42 Robyn Clay U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 309
43 Lucy Ellmore U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 23
44 Amy Gornall Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 32
45 Corinne Side Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 220
46 Bexy Dew Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 272
47 Jo Tindley Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 87
48 Hannah Bayes Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
49 Sophie Holmes Senior Saint Piran WRT 6
50 Gabriella Homer Senior Saint Piran WRT 27
51 Annamarie Lipp Senior Saint Piran WRT 48
52 Rebecca Richards Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
53 Jayati Hine Senior Team Boompods 147
54 Sian Marsh Senior Team Boompods 52
55 Gemma Mitchell Senior Team Boompods 83
56 Lauren Robinson Senior Team Boompods 91
57 Xan Crees Senior Spectra Racing 0
58 Isabel Darvill Senior Spectra Racing 76
59 Laura Senior Senior Spectra Racing 0
60 Ailsa McLagen Senior 05/03 32
61 Libby Smithson U23 Doltcini - O'Shea 0
62 Amelia Southall U23 AWOL Worx Galliard 2
63 Rebecca Lineker Senior Contiki Velo Bavarian RT 7
64 Maddie Heywood Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 142
65 Elizabeth Sanders Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 1
66 Rebecca Hair Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 23
67 Isabella Johnson U23 Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 48
68 Charlotte Head Senior London Academy 0
69 Natasha Reddy Senior London Academy 9
70 Caitlin Dimbleby Senior Le Col Race Team 69
71 Emily Proud Senior Le Col Race Team 105
72 Eluned King U23 Lifeplus - Wahoo 0
73 Shona Mosley U23 Lincoln Wheelers CC 0
74 Evelyn Field Junior JRC-INTERFLON Race Team 0
75 Lindsay Toy U23 JRC-INTERFLON Race Team 13
76 Cecilia Hime Senior Paradigm Cycles 28
77 Charlotte Deykin Senior Peterborough Cycle Hub 13
78 Amira Mellor Senior Ribble Collective 0
79 Lucy Glover Junior Shibden Apex RT 55
80 Erin Avill U23 Storey Racing 38
81 Nicola Soden Senior Tactic UK WRT 0
82 Mari Porton Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 81
83 Anastasia Bowler Senior Wahoo - Le Col 21
84 Maya Branfoot U23 Wahoo - Le Col 0
85 Kate MacLeod Junior Private Member 0
86 Georgina Oakley Senior Private Member 89
Pos Bib Rider Age Team
1 79 Lucy Glover Junior Shibden Apex RT 0
2 71 Emily Proud Senior Le Col Race Team 0
3 17 Lucy Lee Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
4 45 Corinne Side Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
5 42 Robyn Clay U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
6 47 Jo Tindley Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
7 22 Sammie Stuart Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
8 58 Isabel Darvill Senior Spectra Racing 0
9 46 Bexy Dew Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
10 61 Libby Smithson U23 Doltcini - O'Shea 0
11 41 Anya Tamplin Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
12 25 Samantha Fawcett Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
13 43 Lucy Ellmore U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
14 29 Charlotte Berry Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
15 70 Caitlin Dimbleby Senior Le Col Race Team 0
16 53 Jayati Hine Senior Team Boompods 0
17 57 Xan Crees Senior Spectra Racing 0
18 6 Amelia Tyler U23 Alba Development Road Team 0
19 80 Erin Avill U23 Storey Racing 0
20 44 Amy Gornall Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
21 51 Annamarie Lipp Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
22 65 Elizabeth Sanders Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
23 64 Maddie Heywood Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
24 40 Alice Lethbridge Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
25 23 Sophie Thackray Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
26 56 Lauren Robinson Senior Team Boompods 0
27 16 Emma Jeffers U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
28 7 Evie White Junior Alba Development Road Team 0
29 11 Harriet Graham Senior Brother UK - On Form 0
30 55 Gemma Mitchell Senior Team Boompods 0
31 48 Hannah Bayes Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
32 66 Rebecca Hair Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
33 32 Laura Davies Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
34 60 Ailsa McLagen Senior 05/03 0
35 69 Natasha Reddy Senior London Academy 0
36 83 Anastasia Bowler Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
37 34 Rebekah Nash Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
38 33 Beth Harley-Jepson Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
39 50 Gabriella Homer Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
40 86 Georgina Oakley Senior Private Member 0
41 14 Electra Morris Junior Brother UK - On Form 0
42 81 Nicola Soden Senior Tactic UK WRT 0
43 82 Mari Porton Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 0
44 13 Georgia Lancaster Junior Brother UK - On Form 0
45 24 Sian Botteley Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
46 8 Ellen Bennett U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
47 36 Philippa Draper U23 Loughborough Lightning 0
48 3 Arianne Holland Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
49 9 Lily Brindle Junior Brother UK - On Form 0
50 12 Hope Inglis U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
51 75 Lindsay Toy U23 JRC-INTERFLON Race Team 0
52 74 Evelyn Field Junior JRC-INTERFLON Race Team 0
53 49 Sophie Holmes Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
54 2 Sophie Enever Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
55 62 Amelia Southall U23 AWOL Worx Galliard 0
56 39 Emily Kay Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
57 5 Victoria Smith Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
DNF 1 Daisy Barnes Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
DNF 4 Beth Maciver Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
DNF 15 Maisy Vasic U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
DNF 18 Grace Lister U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNF 21 Katie Scott U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNF 26 Ione Johnson Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNF 27 Tiffany Keep Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNF 28 Tamsin Miller Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNF 30 Lydia Watts Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNF 31 Sannah Zaman U23 Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNF 35 Abbie Taylor Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
DNF 38 Francesca Hall Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNF 52 Rebecca Richards Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
DNF 54 Sian Marsh Senior Team Boompods 0
DNF 59 Laura Senior Senior Spectra Racing 0
DNF 63 Rebecca Lineker Senior Contiki Velo Bavarian RT 0
DNF 67 Isabella Johnson U23 Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
DNF 68 Charlotte Head Senior London Academy 0
DNF 72 Eluned King U23 Lifeplus - Wahoo 0
DNF 73 Shona Mosley U23 Lincoln Wheelers CC 0
DNF 76 Cecilia Hime Senior Paradigm Cycles 0
DNF 77 Charlotte Deykin Senior Peterborough Cycle Hub 0
DNF 78 Amira Mellor Senior Ribble Collective 0
DNF 84 Maya Branfoot U23 Wahoo - Le Col 0
DNS 10 Grace Reynolds U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
DNS 19 Emma Matthews Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNS 20 Beth Morrow U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNS 37 Madeleine Gammons Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
DNS 85 Kate MacLeod Junior Private Member 0