Banbury Star Cyclists' Club road race

Date Race Winner
Bib Rider Age Team
0 Hannah Bayes Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
0 Coralie Arthur Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
0 Harriet Evans Senior Brother UK - On Form 35
0 Marie Louise Kertzman Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 35
0 Gabriella Nordin Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
0 Dannielle Watkinson Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 35
0 Claire Nott Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
1 Catherine Aitchison Senior Cowley Road Condors 0
3 Rebecca Babbage Senior Stratford CC 20
5 Bethany Bennett U23 JRC-INTERFLON Race Team 1
6 Charlotte Berry Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 2
7 Eleanor Bolton U23 London Academy 0
8 Lauren Booth U23 05/03 0
9 Sian Botteley Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 162
10 Caitlin Bower Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
11 Anastasia Bowler Senior Wahoo - Le Col 21
12 Anna Brearley Senior London Academy 52
13 Lizi Brooke Senior Wahoo - Le Col 135
14 Mairi Brookes Senior Cowley Road Condors 0
15 Miriam Bullock Senior London Academy 11
16 Lyndsey Cassie Senior Wahoo - Le Col 13
17 Emily Chilton Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 70
18 Penny Colloff Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 61
19 Abigail Cooper U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
20 Bexy Dew Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 272
22 Caitlin Dimbleby Senior Le Col Race Team 69
24 Freya Evans Junior Cero – Cycle Division Racing Team 0
25 Samantha Fawcett Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
26 Baiba Fogele Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
27 Anouska Greenaway Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
28 Suzetta Guerrini Senior Le Col Race Team 79
29 Rebecca Hair Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 23
30 Sasha Halsey U23 London Dynamo 2
31 Amy Harvey U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
32 Maddie Heywood Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 142
33 Katy Hill Senior London Academy 27
34 Hope Inglis U23 Brother UK - On Form 4
35 Lena Kane Senior StolenGoat Race Team 16
37 Jacqueline Kinsey U23 AWOL Worx Galliard 0
38 Poppy Kisley Junior Banbury Star CC 0
39 Georgia Lancaster Junior Brother UK - On Form 91
40 Zoe Langham Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 293
41 Laura Leeson Senior Le Col Race Team 0
42 Alice Lethbridge Senior Loughborough Lightning 38
43 Emma McDonald Senior Wahoo - Le Col 16
44 Tamsin Miller Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 409
45 Gemma Mitchell Senior Team Boompods 83
46 Savannah Morgan Senior Private Member 76
47 Lucy Neatham Senior London Academy 15
50 Georgina Oakley Senior Private Member 89
51 Frances Owen Senior Wahoo - Le Col 139
52 Georgina Pasmore Junior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
53 Claire Pile Senior 05/03 0
54 Abi Plowman Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 53
55 Jessica Prior Senior London Academy 0
56 Emily Proud Senior Le Col Race Team 105
57 Ella Roper Senior 05/03 0
58 Floren Scrafton Senior Oxford University Cycling Club 0
59 Ruth Shier Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 342
60 Peggy Simpkins U23 Banbury Star CC 0
61 Eloise Singham Senior 05/03 0
62 Mia Smith Junior Brother UK - On Form 0
63 Isabella Torrie Senior Tactic UK WRT 0
65 Lydia Watts Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 149
66 Rosie Wayland Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 6
67 Lucy Lee Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 514
Pos Bib Rider Age Team
1 56 Emily Proud Senior Le Col Race Team 60
2 67 Lucy Lee Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 52
3 40 Zoe Langham Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 45
4 44 Tamsin Miller Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 40
5 59 Ruth Shier Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 35
6 51 Frances Owen Senior Wahoo - Le Col 31
7 13 Lizi Brooke Senior Wahoo - Le Col 27
8 33 Katy Hill Senior London Academy 23
9 20 Bexy Dew Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 20
10 32 Maddie Heywood Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 17
11 54 Abi Plowman Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 15
12 16 Lyndsey Cassie Senior Wahoo - Le Col 13
13 9 Sian Botteley Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 11
14 28 Suzetta Guerrini Senior Le Col Race Team 9
15 65 Lydia Watts Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 7
16 66 Rosie Wayland Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 6
17 22 Caitlin Dimbleby Senior Le Col Race Team 5
18 35 Lena Kane Senior StolenGoat Race Team 3
19 46 Savannah Morgan Senior Private Member 2
21 45 Gemma Mitchell Senior Team Boompods 0
22 50 Georgina Oakley Senior Private Member 0
23 29 Rebecca Hair Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
24 30 Sasha Halsey U23 London Dynamo 0
25 11 Anastasia Bowler Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
26 12 Anna Brearley Senior London Academy 0
27 42 Alice Lethbridge Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
28 15 Miriam Bullock Senior London Academy 0
29 3 Rebecca Babbage Senior Stratford CC 0
30 55 Jessica Prior Senior London Academy 0
31 6 Charlotte Berry Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
32 27 Anouska Greenaway Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
33 25 Samantha Fawcett Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
34 1 Catherine Aitchison Senior Cowley Road Condors 0
35 43 Emma McDonald Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
36 24 Freya Evans Junior Cero – Cycle Division Racing Team 0
37 19 Abigail Cooper U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
38 17 Emily Chilton Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
39 47 Lucy Neatham Senior London Academy 0
40 26 Baiba Fogele Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
41 41 Laura Leeson Senior Le Col Race Team 0
42 58 Floren Scrafton Senior Oxford University Cycling Club 0
43 18 Penny Colloff Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
44 61 Eloise Singham Senior 05/03 0
45 7 Eleanor Bolton U23 London Academy 0
46 39 Georgia Lancaster Junior Brother UK - On Form 0
47 31 Amy Harvey U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
48 34 Hope Inglis U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
49 62 Mia Smith Junior Brother UK - On Form 0
50 14 Mairi Brookes Senior Cowley Road Condors 0
51 5 Bethany Bennett U23 JRC-INTERFLON Race Team 0
52 57 Ella Roper Senior 05/03 0
53 53 Claire Pile Senior 05/03 0
54 37 Jacqueline Kinsey U23 AWOL Worx Galliard 0
55 10 Caitlin Bower Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
56 63 Isabella Torrie Senior Tactic UK WRT 0
57 60 Peggy Simpkins U23 Banbury Star CC 0
58 8 Lauren Booth U23 05/03 0
59 38 Poppy Kisley Junior Banbury Star CC 0
60 52 Georgina Pasmore Junior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
DNF 0 Hannah Bayes Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
DNF 0 Harriet Evans Senior Brother UK - On Form 0
DNS 0 Coralie Arthur Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
DNS 0 Marie Louise Kertzman Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
DNS 0 Gabriella Nordin Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
DNS 0 Dannielle Watkinson Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNS 0 Claire Nott Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0