National Road Race Championships

Bib Rider Age Team
2 Alex Morrice Senior CANYON//SRAM RACING 0
4 Daisy Barnes Senior Alba Development Road Team 6
5 Sophie Enever Senior Alba Development Road Team 72
6 Arianne Holland Senior Alba Development Road Team 23
7 Beth Maciver Senior Alba Development Road Team 20
8 Victoria Smith Senior Alba Development Road Team 3
9 Amelia Tyler U23 Alba Development Road Team 145
10 Georgia Bullard Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
11 Jessica Finney Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 245
12 Lucy Harris Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 89
13 Connie Hayes Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 88
14 Francesca Morgans-Slader Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 10
15 Hayley Simmonds Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 10
18 Harriet Graham Senior Brother UK - On Form 51
18 Nicola Greenwood Senior RFDA 77
21 Monica Greenwood Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 358
22 Emma Jeffers U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 211
23 Lucy Lee Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 514
24 Sophie Lewis Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
28 Danielle Shrosbree Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 16
30 Sophie Thackray Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
32 Abi Smith U23 EF Education‐TIBCO‐SVB 66
33 Millie Couzens U23 Fenix‐Deceuninck 140
34 Sophie Wright Senior Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team 0
35 Flora Perkins U23 Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team 75
36 Maddie Heywood Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 142
38 Elizabeth Sanders Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 1
40 Vivienne Tomlin Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
41 Rosie Wayland Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 6
42 Alice McWilliam Senior HESS CYCLING TEAM 39
43 Alice Barnes Senior Uno‐X Pro Cycling Team 0
44 Sian Botteley Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 162
45 Jessie Carridge Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 38
47 Tamsin Miller Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 409
48 Ruth Shier Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 342
49 Dannielle Watkinson Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 35
50 Lydia Watts Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 149
51 Sannah Zaman U23 Hutchinson-Brother UK 89
52 Claire Steels Senior Israel – Premier Tech Development 0
53 Beth Harley-Jepson Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 8
54 Miriam Jessett Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 25
55 Abi Plowman Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 53
57 Lucy Neatham Senior London Academy 15
58 Caitlin Dimbleby Senior Le Col Race Team 69
59 Suzetta Guerrini Senior Le Col Race Team 79
60 Emily Proud Senior Le Col Race Team 105
62 Madelaine Leech U23 Lifeplus - Wahoo 0
64 April Tacey Senior Lifeplus - Wahoo 4
65 Eva Callinan U23 Loughborough Lightning 7
66 Philippa Draper U23 Loughborough Lightning 27
67 Francesca Hall Senior Loughborough Lightning 266
68 Amber Harding Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
69 Anya Tamplin Senior Loughborough Lightning 27
70 Tess Lawson Senior Martigny VC Excelsior 0
71 Cecilia Hime Senior Paradigm Cycles 28
73 Bexy Dew Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 272
75 Amy Gornall Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 32
76 Zoe Langham Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 293
77 Corinne Side Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 220
78 Millie Skinner Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 2
79 Jo Tindley Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 87
80 Megan Walker Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
82 Annabel Ramsay U23 RFDA 0
84 Hannah Bayes Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
86 Danielle Khan Senior Saint Piran WRT 25
87 Freya Rawlins Senior Soltec Team 0
88 Rosie Simmons U23 Southampton University Road Club 69
89 Lucy Gadd Senior Stade Rochelais Charente‐Maritime 29
90 Natalie Grinczer Senior Stade Rochelais Charente‐Maritime 0
91 Olivia French Senior StolenGoat Race Team 28
92 Erin Avill U23 Storey Racing 38
93 Dame Sarah Storey Senior Storey Racing 0
94 Hannah Farran Senior Team Boompods 11
95 Jayati Hine Senior Team Boompods 147
96 Charlotte Hodgkins-Byrne Senior Team Boompods 160
97 Sian Marsh Senior Team Boompods 52
98 Gemma Mitchell Senior Team Boompods 83
99 Lauren Robinson Senior Team Boompods 91
101 Josie Nelson U23 Team Coop‐Repsol 0
102 Jessica Roberts Senior Team Coop‐Repsol 0
103 Pfeiffer Georgi Senior Team DSM-Firmenich PostNL 0
104 Neah Evans Senior Team HUUB 0
105 Megan Barker Senior Team Inspired 0
106 Anna Henderson Senior Jumbo‐Visma WWT 0
107 Joanne Rea Senior Team Kirkley Cycles 2
108 Anna Shackley Senior Team SD Worx 0
109 Xan Crees Senior Spectra Racing 0
110 Isabel Darvill Senior Spectra Racing 76
111 Josie Knight Senior Spectra Racing 34
113 Elynor Backstedt Senior Lidl - Trek 0
114 Elizabeth Holden Senior UAE Team ADQ 0
115 Grace Castle U23 Private Member 0
117 Georgina Oakley Senior Private Member 89
118 Elinor Barker MBE Senior Uno‐X Pro Cycling Team 0
119 Hannah Barnes Senior Uno‐X Pro Cycling Team 0
121 Lizi Brooke Senior Wahoo - Le Col 135
123 Lauren Langham Senior Wahoo - Le Col 29
124 Frances Owen Senior Wahoo - Le Col 139
125 Katie Phipkin Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
126 Ellie Parry U23 Watersley R&D Cycling Team 0
Pos Bib Rider Age Team
1 103 Pfeiffer Georgi Senior Team DSM-Firmenich PostNL 0
2 52 Claire Steels Senior Israel – Premier Tech Development 0
3 106 Anna Henderson Senior Jumbo‐Visma WWT 0
4 118 Elinor Barker MBE Senior Uno‐X Pro Cycling Team 0
5 108 Anna Shackley Senior Team SD Worx 0
6 90 Natalie Grinczer Senior Stade Rochelais Charente‐Maritime 0
7 2 Alex Morrice Senior CANYON//SRAM RACING 0
8 114 Elizabeth Holden Senior UAE Team ADQ 0
9 35 Flora Perkins U23 Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team 0
10 113 Elynor Backstedt Senior Lidl - Trek 0
11 34 Sophie Wright Senior Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team 0
12 15 Hayley Simmonds Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
13 21 Monica Greenwood Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
14 121 Lizi Brooke Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
15 11 Jessica Finney Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
16 32 Abi Smith U23 EF Education‐TIBCO‐SVB 0
17 124 Frances Owen Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
18 33 Millie Couzens U23 Fenix‐Deceuninck 0
19 47 Tamsin Miller Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
20 77 Corinne Side Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
21 104 Neah Evans Senior Team HUUB 0
22 36 Maddie Heywood Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
23 73 Bexy Dew Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
24 67 Francesca Hall Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
25 75 Amy Gornall Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
26 9 Amelia Tyler U23 Alba Development Road Team 0
27 79 Jo Tindley Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
28 62 Madelaine Leech U23 Lifeplus - Wahoo 0
29 48 Ruth Shier Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
30 55 Abi Plowman Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
31 64 April Tacey Senior Lifeplus - Wahoo 0
32 125 Katie Phipkin Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
33 101 Josie Nelson U23 Team Coop‐Repsol 0
DNF 60 Emily Proud Senior Le Col Race Team 0
DNF 89 Lucy Gadd Senior Stade Rochelais Charente‐Maritime 0
DNF 93 Dame Sarah Storey Senior Storey Racing 0
DNF 91 Olivia French Senior StolenGoat Race Team 0
DNF 14 Francesca Morgans-Slader Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
DNF 58 Caitlin Dimbleby Senior Le Col Race Team 0
DNF 43 Alice Barnes Senior Uno‐X Pro Cycling Team 0
DNF 5 Sophie Enever Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
DNF 76 Zoe Langham Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
DNF 99 Lauren Robinson Senior Team Boompods 0
DNF 12 Lucy Harris Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
DNF 105 Megan Barker Senior Team Inspired 0
DNF 87 Freya Rawlins Senior Soltec Team 0
DNF 6 Arianne Holland Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
DNF 126 Ellie Parry U23 Watersley R&D Cycling Team 0
DNF 96 Charlotte Hodgkins-Byrne Senior Team Boompods 0
DNF 115 Grace Castle U23 Private Member 0
DNF 66 Philippa Draper U23 Loughborough Lightning 0
DNF 110 Isabel Darvill Senior Spectra Racing 0
DNF 102 Jessica Roberts Senior Team Coop‐Repsol 0
DNF 41 Rosie Wayland Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
DNF 23 Lucy Lee Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNF 51 Sannah Zaman U23 Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNF 13 Connie Hayes Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
DNF 94 Hannah Farran Senior Team Boompods 0
DNF 86 Danielle Khan Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
DNF 24 Sophie Lewis Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNF 111 Josie Knight Senior Spectra Racing 0
DNF 68 Amber Harding Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
DNF 97 Sian Marsh Senior Team Boompods 0
DNF 70 Tess Lawson Senior Martigny VC Excelsior 0
DNF 119 Hannah Barnes Senior Uno‐X Pro Cycling Team 0
DNF 28 Danielle Shrosbree Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNF 123 Lauren Langham Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
DNF 49 Dannielle Watkinson Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNF 98 Gemma Mitchell Senior Team Boompods 0
DNF 10 Georgia Bullard Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
DNF 44 Sian Botteley Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNF 88 Rosie Simmons U23 Southampton University Road Club 0
DNF 45 Jessie Carridge Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNF 95 Jayati Hine Senior Team Boompods 0
DNF 109 Xan Crees Senior Spectra Racing 0
DNF 7 Beth Maciver Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
DNF 4 Daisy Barnes Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
DNF 71 Cecilia Hime Senior Paradigm Cycles 0
DNF 57 Lucy Neatham Senior London Academy 0
DNF 82 Annabel Ramsay U23 RFDA 0
DNF 38 Elizabeth Sanders Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
DNF 69 Anya Tamplin Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
DNF 54 Miriam Jessett Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
DNF 50 Lydia Watts Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNF 53 Beth Harley-Jepson Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
DNF 18 Harriet Graham Senior Brother UK - On Form 0
DNF 18 Nicola Greenwood Senior RFDA 0
DNF 107 Joanne Rea Senior Team Kirkley Cycles 0
DNF 80 Megan Walker Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
DNF 117 Georgina Oakley Senior Private Member 0
DNF 30 Sophie Thackray Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNF 78 Millie Skinner Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
DNF 84 Hannah Bayes Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
DNF 92 Erin Avill U23 Storey Racing 0
DNF 59 Suzetta Guerrini Senior Le Col Race Team 0
DNF 8 Victoria Smith Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
DNF 65 Eva Callinan U23 Loughborough Lightning 0
DNF 40 Vivienne Tomlin Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
DNF 22 Emma Jeffers U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNF 42 Alice McWilliam Senior HESS CYCLING TEAM 0