Peaks 2 Day - Stage 3

  • Date: 19.03.23
  • Gender: Women
Bib Rider Age Team
Zoe Langham Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 293
Lucy Lee Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 514
Tamsin Miller Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 409
Francesca Hall Senior Loughborough Lightning 266
Monica Greenwood Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 358
Bexy Dew Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 272
Amelia Tyler U23 Alba Development Road Team 145
Katie Archibald Senior Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team 26
Josie Knight Senior Spectra Racing 34
Sammie Stuart Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 247
Eilidh Shaw U23 Alba Development Road Team 139
Olivia French Senior StolenGoat Race Team 28
Connie Hayes Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 88
Frances Owen Senior Wahoo - Le Col 139
Lucy Harris Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 89
Ella Maclean-Howell U23 Team Inspired 45
Lucy Ellmore U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 23
Esther Wong Junior Shibden Apex RT 65
Lizi Brooke Senior Wahoo - Le Col 135
Robyn Clay U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 309
Jessie Carridge Senior Brother UK - On Form 38
Laura Gray Senior Wahoo - Le Col 13
Sannah Zaman U23 Hutchinson-Brother UK 89
Emma Jeffers U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 211
Jayati Hine Senior Team Boompods 147
Harriet Graham Senior Brother UK - On Form 51
Sian Botteley Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 162
Lucy Neatham Senior London Academy 15
Miriam Bullock Senior London Academy 11
Hayley Simmonds Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 10
Dannielle Watkinson Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 35
Amber Junker-Brameld U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
Gemma Mitchell Senior Team Boompods 83
Rebecca Hair Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 23
Marie Louise Kertzman Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 35
Mathilde Pauls Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
Daisy Barnes Senior Alba Development Road Team 6
Millie Skinner Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 2
Lauren Langham Senior Wahoo - Le Col 29
Penny Colloff Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 61
Abigail Cooper U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
Harriet Evans Senior Brother UK - On Form 35
Lizzie Fox Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
Grace Lister U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 156
Jenny Holl Senior TEKKERZ CC 0
Jacqueline Kinsey U23 AWOL Worx Galliard 0
Jordan Matthews Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
Tuva Mauland Junior Brother UK - On Form 0
Francesca Morgans-Slader Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 10
Clare Parkin Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
Evie White Junior Alba Development Road Team 31
Pos Bib Rider Age Team
1 Zoe Langham Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 15
2 Lucy Lee Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 12
3 Tamsin Miller Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 10
4 Francesca Hall Senior Loughborough Lightning 8
5 Monica Greenwood Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 6
6 Bexy Dew Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 5
7 Amelia Tyler U23 Alba Development Road Team 4
8 Katie Archibald Senior Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team 3
9 Josie Knight Senior Spectra Racing 2
10 Sammie Stuart Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 1
11 Eilidh Shaw U23 Alba Development Road Team 0
12 Olivia French Senior StolenGoat Race Team 0
13 Connie Hayes Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
14 Frances Owen Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
15 Lucy Harris Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
16 Ella Maclean-Howell U23 Team Inspired 0
17 Lucy Ellmore U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
18 Esther Wong Junior Shibden Apex RT 0
19 Lizi Brooke Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
20 Robyn Clay U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
21 Jessie Carridge Senior Brother UK - On Form 0
22 Laura Gray Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
23 Sannah Zaman U23 Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
24 Emma Jeffers U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
25 Jayati Hine Senior Team Boompods 0
26 Harriet Graham Senior Brother UK - On Form 0
27 Sian Botteley Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
28 Lucy Neatham Senior London Academy 0
29 Miriam Bullock Senior London Academy 0
30 Hayley Simmonds Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
31 Dannielle Watkinson Senior Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
32 Amber Junker-Brameld U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
33 Gemma Mitchell Senior Team Boompods 0
34 Rebecca Hair Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
35 Marie Louise Kertzman Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
36 Mathilde Pauls Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
37 Daisy Barnes Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
38 Millie Skinner Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
39 Lauren Langham Senior Wahoo - Le Col 0
DNF Penny Colloff Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
DNF Abigail Cooper U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
DNF Harriet Evans Senior Brother UK - On Form 0
DNF Lizzie Fox Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
DNF Grace Lister U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNF Jenny Holl Senior TEKKERZ CC 0
DNF Jacqueline Kinsey U23 AWOL Worx Galliard 0
DNF Jordan Matthews Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
DNF Tuva Mauland Junior Brother UK - On Form 0
DNF Francesca Morgans-Slader Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
DNF Clare Parkin Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
DNF Evie White Junior Alba Development Road Team 0