London Dynamo Summer Road Race

  • Date: 09.06.24
  • Gender: Open
Bib Rider Age Team
1 Alexandar Richardson Senior Saint Piran 257
2 Clay Davies Senior Ride Revolution Coaching 273
3 Damien Clayton Senior Le Col Race Team 559
4 Daniel McDermott Senior Ride Revolution Coaching 74
5 David Hird U23 Cycling Sheffield 292
6 Harry Birchill U23 Saint Piran 0
7 Josh Housley Senior HUUB BCC Race Team 358
8 Ollie Peckover Senior trainSharp Orro Elite 0
9 Chris McNamara Senior Sigma Sports Race Team 59
10 Dom Jackson Senior Foran CT 119
11 Freddy Pett Senior Wold Top The Edge Pactimo 1
12 George Mitchell Senior Foran CT 1
13 George Nemilostivijs Senior GFTL 0
14 Isaac Wright Senior Team TMC - Strada Wheels 103
15 Jamie Pullen U23 TAAP Kalas 7
16 Jordan Giles Senior Richardsons Trek DAS 204
17 Luke Barfoot Senior Primera-TeamJobs 55
18 Oliver Hucks Senior TAAP Kalas 228
19 Oliver Hurdle Senior StolenGoat Race Team 217
20 Robin Mould Senior Foran CT 6
21 Aaron Freeman U23 London Dynamo 44
22 Adam Cotterell Senior Project 51 0
23 Adam Howell U23 VC Meudon 114
24 Archie Waller Senior London Dynamo 0
25 Barnabas Purbrook Senior Sigma Sports Race Team 0
26 Bradley Symonds Senior Saint Piran 111
27 Charlie Abraham Junior Lee Valley Youth CC 38
28 Danylo Riwnyj Senior trainSharp Orro Elite 197
29 David Streule Senior London Dynamo 0
30 Edmund Slater Senior GFTL 0
31 Elliot Colyer U23 University of Exeter Cycling Club 35
32 Gabriel Dellar Senior StolenGoat Race Team 258
33 Hamish Hunter Junior Velo Club Venta 0
34 Inigo Hawkings Senior SN Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching 1
35 James Pearcy U23 Mid Devon CC 32
36 James Somerfield Senior TRASH MILE 29
37 Jonty King Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
38 Ken Buckley Senior Team BPC Flowbio 23
39 Luke Brennan U23 HUUB BCC Race Team 56
40 Luke Goodwill U23 trainSharp Development Team 7
41 Matthew Clayton Senior Le Col Race Team 0
42 Matthew Webber Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 3
43 Matthew Wilson U23 Ride Revolution Coaching 3
44 Michael Weavers Senior Private Member 35
45 Christopher Eibich Senior GFTL 0
46 Oliver Curd U23 Primo RT 37
47 Oliver Richardson Senior Le Col Race Team 65
48 Rhys Howells Senior Richardsons Trek DAS 0
49 Samuel Benge Senior trainSharp Club 1
50 Samuel Nisbet U23 Reflex Racing 116
51 Thomas Doig Senior Primera-TeamJobs 3
52 Thomas Heal Senior StolenGoat Race Team 112
53 Thomas Springbett Senior Foran CT 12
54 Thomas Sutton Senior London Dynamo 0
55 Toby Langstone Senior Le Col Race Team 29
56 Zackary Hamon U23 Reflex Racing 0
57 Archie Hilder Senior London Dynamo 0
58 Carl Victor Pettersson Senior London Dynamo 0
59 Thomas Gardner U23 University of Exeter Cycling Club 0
60 Timothy Strickland Senior GFTL 0
61 Huw Buck Jones U23 Saint Piran 249
62 Steven Mayers Senior Le Col Race Team 7
63 Tyler Lemmon U23 ASSOS UK Racing Team 0
64 Sam Llewellyn-Jones Senior London Dynamo 0
65 George Williams Senior Portsmouth North End CC 0
66 Reserve - Ben Moody Senior Elitecycling Development Team 0
67 David Bolland Senior 05/03 0
68 Reserve - Len Delicaet Senior VC Londres 0
69 Reserve - Charles Burrell Senior Private Member 0
70 Reserve - Joe Griffiths Senior Saddleback Racing 0
71 Reserve - Josh Kent Senior Le Col Race Team 0
Pos Bib Rider Age Team
1 7 Josh Housley Senior HUUB BCC Race Team 60
2 19 Oliver Hurdle Senior StolenGoat Race Team 52
3 26 Bradley Symonds Senior Saint Piran 45
4 61 Huw Buck Jones U23 Saint Piran 40
5 4 Daniel McDermott Senior Ride Revolution Coaching 35
6 18 Oliver Hucks Senior TAAP Kalas 31
7 5 David Hird U23 Cycling Sheffield 27
8 32 Gabriel Dellar Senior StolenGoat Race Team 23
9 23 Adam Howell U23 VC Meudon 20
10 50 Samuel Nisbet U23 Reflex Racing 17
11 28 Danylo Riwnyj Senior trainSharp Orro Elite 15
12 52 Thomas Heal Senior StolenGoat Race Team 13
13 27 Charlie Abraham Junior Lee Valley Youth CC 11
14 10 Dom Jackson Senior Foran CT 9
15 15 Jamie Pullen U23 TAAP Kalas 7
16 3 Damien Clayton Senior Le Col Race Team 6
17 17 Luke Barfoot Senior Primera-TeamJobs 5
18 43 Matthew Wilson U23 Ride Revolution Coaching 3
19 9 Chris McNamara Senior Sigma Sports Race Team 2
20 36 James Somerfield Senior TRASH MILE 1
21 53 Thomas Springbett Senior Foran CT 0
22 14 Isaac Wright Senior Team TMC - Strada Wheels 0
23 38 Ken Buckley Senior Team BPC Flowbio 0
24 64 Sam Llewellyn-Jones Senior London Dynamo 0
25 58 Carl Victor Pettersson Senior London Dynamo 0
26 39 Luke Brennan U23 HUUB BCC Race Team 0
27 29 David Streule Senior London Dynamo 0
28 41 Matthew Clayton Senior Le Col Race Team 0
29 30 Edmund Slater Senior GFTL 0
30 34 Inigo Hawkings Senior SN Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching 0
31 35 James Pearcy U23 Mid Devon CC 0
32 20 Robin Mould Senior Foran CT 0
33 46 Oliver Curd U23 Primo RT 0
34 21 Aaron Freeman U23 London Dynamo 0
36 2 Clay Davies Senior Ride Revolution Coaching 0
37 44 Michael Weavers Senior Private Member 0
38 51 Thomas Doig Senior Primera-TeamJobs 0
39 24 Archie Waller Senior London Dynamo 0
DNF 16 Jordan Giles Senior Richardsons Trek DAS 0
DNF 12 George Mitchell Senior Foran CT 0
DNF 13 George Nemilostivijs Senior GFTL 0
DNF 49 Samuel Benge Senior trainSharp Club 0
DNF 56 Zackary Hamon U23 Reflex Racing 0
DNF 33 Hamish Hunter Junior Velo Club Venta 0
DNF 37 Jonty King Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
DNF 55 Toby Langstone Senior Le Col Race Team 0
DNF 45 Christopher Eibich Senior GFTL 0
DNF 54 Thomas Sutton Senior London Dynamo 0
DNF 42 Matthew Webber Senior Wolfox CAMS Le Col RT 0
DNF 59 Thomas Gardner U23 University of Exeter Cycling Club 0
DNF 57 Archie Hilder Senior London Dynamo 0
DNF 60 Timothy Strickland Senior GFTL 0
DNF 63 Tyler Lemmon U23 ASSOS UK Racing Team 0
DNF 62 Steven Mayers Senior Le Col Race Team 0
DNF 65 George Williams Senior Portsmouth North End CC 0
DNF 6 Harry Birchill U23 Saint Piran 0
DNF 67 David Bolland Senior 05/03 0
DNS 8 Ollie Peckover Senior trainSharp Orro Elite 0
DNS 11 Freddy Pett Senior Wold Top The Edge Pactimo 0
DNS 31 Elliot Colyer U23 University of Exeter Cycling Club 0
DNS 22 Adam Cotterell Senior Project 51 0
DNS 40 Luke Goodwill U23 trainSharp Development Team 0
DNS 48 Rhys Howells Senior Richardsons Trek DAS 0
DNS 25 Barnabas Purbrook Senior Sigma Sports Race Team 0
DNS 47 Oliver Richardson Senior Le Col Race Team 0
DQ 1 Alexandar Richardson Senior Saint Piran 0