The 8th ANEXO/CAMS Women's CiCLE Classic

  • Date: 17.03.24
  • Gender: Women
Bib Rider Age Team
1 Jessica Finney Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 25
2 Georgia Bullard Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 95
3 Isabel Darvill Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 101
4 Matilda McKibben U23 Doltcini - O'Shea 59
5 Niamh Murphy U23 Doltcini - O'Shea 0
6 Libby Smithson U23 Doltcini - O'Shea 17
7 Keira Bond U23 Alba Development Road Team 61
8 Arianne Holland Senior Alba Development Road Team 3
9 Emma Matthews Senior Alba Development Road Team 9
10 Beth Morrow U23 Alba Development Road Team 12
11 Abi Plowman Senior Alba Development Road Team 97
12 Eilidh Shaw U23 Alba Development Road Team 170
13 Millie Skinner Senior Alba Development Road Team 6
14 Amelia Tyler U23 Alba Development Road Team 174
16 Lotty Dawson U23 Brother UK - On Form 177
17 Rebecca Carter Senior Brother UK - On Form 0
18 Hope Inglis U23 Brother UK - On Form 38
19 Mia Smith Junior Brother UK - On Form 0
20 Rosie Simmons U23 Brother UK - On Form 10
21 Amelia Staunton Junior Brother UK - On Form 69
22 Grace Ward Junior Brother UK - On Form 17
23 Sian Botteley Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 88
25 Sophie Lewis Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 9
26 Caoimhe O’Brien U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
27 Darcie Richards Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 20
28 Sophie Thackray Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 27
29 Morven Yeoman U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 207
30 Sannah Zaman U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 41
31 Caitlin Harvey U23 Doltcini - Cycle Division 0
32 Jacqueline Kinsey U23 Doltcini - Cycle Division 0
33 Hannah McClorey U23 Doltcini - Cycle Division 1
34 Amy Mourne U23 Doltcini - Cycle Division 0
35 Lindsay Toy U23 Doltcini - Cycle Division 0
36 Harriet Evans Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 7
37 Rebecca Hair Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 2
38 Marie Louise Kertzman Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
39 Claire Nott Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 6
40 Mathilde Pauls Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
41 Laura Pittard Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
42 Vivienne Tomlin Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
43 Rosie Wayland Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 7
44 Nicole Frain Senior HESS CYCLING TEAM 34
45 Grace Lister U23 HESS CYCLING TEAM 0
46 Johanna Martini Senior HESS CYCLING TEAM 0
47 Alice McWilliam Senior HESS CYCLING TEAM 126
48 Holly Ramsey U23 HESS CYCLING TEAM 0
49 Marjolein Van't Geloof Senior HESS CYCLING TEAM 58
50 Liv Wenzel Senior HESS CYCLING TEAM 29
51 Lulu Bartlett Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 55
52 Laura Davies Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 14
53 Kirstie Drakeford U23 Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
54 Lola Ellis Junior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
55 Nicola Greenwood Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 4
56 Isabella Johnson U23 Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 78
57 Rebekah Nash Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
58 Carys Blowers Junior Liv Cycling Club – Halo Films 16
59 Millie Jenkins Junior Liv Cycling Club – Halo Films 6
60 Megan Lloyd Junior Liv Cycling Club – Halo Films 23
61 Jess Pickavance Junior Liv Cycling Club – Halo Films 0
62 Jessica Rich Junior Liv Cycling Club – Halo Films 0
63 Grace Bell Junior London Academy 0
64 Eleanor Bolton U23 London Academy 0
65 Katy Hill Senior London Academy 79
66 Lucy Neatham Senior London Academy 2
67 Esme Wiley Junior London Academy 0
68 Penny Colloff Senior Loughborough Lightning 72
69 Lucy Harris Senior Loughborough Lightning 269
70 Roisin Lally U23 Loughborough Lightning 7
71 Miriam Jessett Senior Loughborough Lightning 60
72 Alice Lethbridge Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
73 Georgina Oakley Senior Loughborough Lightning 98
74 Anya Tamplin Senior Loughborough Lightning 20
75 Georgia Lancaster Junior Loughborough Lightning 108
77 Bexy Dew Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 126
78 Lucy Ellmore U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 32
79 Amy Gornall Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 33
81 Lowri Richards U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
82 Annabel Ramsay U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 28
83 Jo Tindley Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 62
84 Hannah Bayes Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
85 Anastasia Bowler Senior Saint Piran WRT 15
86 Katie-Anne Calton Junior Saint Piran WRT 0
87 Rachel Galler Senior Saint Piran WRT 96
88 Sophie Holmes Senior Saint Piran WRT 14
89 Elizabeth McKinnon U23 Saint Piran WRT 0
90 Ailsa McLagen Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
92 Lucy Glover Junior Shibden Apex RT 60
93 Isabel Mayes Junior Shibden Apex RT 2
94 Ruby Oakes Junior Shibden Apex RT 89
95 Evie Smith Junior Shibden Apex RT 48
97 Bethany Bennett U23 Team Boompods 0
98 Amy Drysdale Senior Team Boompods 0
99 Elizabeth Hermolle Senior Team Boompods 202
100 Sian Marsh Senior Team Boompods 32
101 Gemma Mitchell Senior Team Boompods 60
102 Lucy Benezet Minns Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 0
103 Erin Boothman Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 0
104 Amelia Cebak Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 0
105 Rebecca Gardiner Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 4
106 Mari Porton Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 149
107 Ella Tandy Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 60
108 Peggy Simpkins U23 Banbury Star CC 0
109 Ellen McDermott Senior Keukens Redant Cycling Team 25
110 Lucy Gadd Senior Le Col Race Team 108
111 Eluned King U23 Lifeplus - Wahoo 151
112 Sasha Halsey U23 London Dynamo 14
113 Mia Rutterford Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 12
114 Emma McDonald Senior Saint Piran WRT 5
115 Cecilia Hime Senior Paradigm Cycles 81
116 Charlotte Deykin Senior Peterborough Cycle Hub 52
117 Amelia Walton Junior Shibden Cycling Club 0
118 Zoe Parker Senior Solihull CC 0
119 Xan Crees Senior Spectra Racing 0
120 Laura Senior Senior Spectra Racing 0
121 Melissa Denman Senior StolenGoat Race Team 6
122 Monica Greenwood Senior Team Coop‐Repsol 59
123 Amy Kolbert Junior Team Pau 0
124 Kim Baptista Senior Torelli 78
125 Florence Griffin Junior Utmost IOM Junior Team 0
126 Sophie Smith U23 Utmost IOM Junior Team 5
127 Helen Oldridge Senior LIOS Bikes 0
128 Amy Henchoz Senior Private Member 0
129 Lydia Turan Senior Private Member 17
130 Aliyah Rafferty Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 0
131 Madelaine Leech U23 Lifeplus - Wahoo 40
132 Francesca Morgans-Slader Senior Private Member 0
Pos Bib Rider Age Team
1 111 Eluned King U23 Lifeplus - Wahoo 100
2 12 Eilidh Shaw U23 Alba Development Road Team 85
3 47 Alice McWilliam Senior HESS CYCLING TEAM 75
4 3 Isabel Darvill Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 66
5 14 Amelia Tyler U23 Alba Development Road Team 58
6 122 Monica Greenwood Senior Team Coop‐Repsol 51
7 29 Morven Yeoman U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 45
8 69 Lucy Harris Senior Loughborough Lightning 39
9 44 Nicole Frain Senior HESS CYCLING TEAM 34
10 50 Liv Wenzel Senior HESS CYCLING TEAM 29
11 83 Jo Tindley Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 25
12 1 Jessica Finney Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 21
13 77 Bexy Dew Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 18
14 124 Kim Baptista Senior Torelli 15
15 10 Beth Morrow U23 Alba Development Road Team 12
16 4 Matilda McKibben U23 Doltcini - O'Shea 10
17 99 Elizabeth Hermolle Senior Team Boompods 8
18 79 Amy Gornall Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 6
19 105 Rebecca Gardiner Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 4
20 51 Lulu Bartlett Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 2
21 131 Madelaine Leech U23 Lifeplus - Wahoo 0
22 110 Lucy Gadd Senior Le Col Race Team 0
23 100 Sian Marsh Senior Team Boompods 0
24 8 Arianne Holland Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
25 18 Hope Inglis U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
26 28 Sophie Thackray Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
27 106 Mari Porton Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 0
28 94 Ruby Oakes Junior Shibden Apex RT 0
29 102 Lucy Benezet Minns Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 0
30 104 Amelia Cebak Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 0
31 48 Holly Ramsey U23 HESS CYCLING TEAM 0
32 59 Millie Jenkins Junior Liv Cycling Club – Halo Films 0
33 25 Sophie Lewis Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
34 27 Darcie Richards Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
35 74 Anya Tamplin Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
36 23 Sian Botteley Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
37 109 Ellen McDermott Senior Keukens Redant Cycling Team 0
38 130 Aliyah Rafferty Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 0
39 68 Penny Colloff Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
40 93 Isabel Mayes Junior Shibden Apex RT 0
41 112 Sasha Halsey U23 London Dynamo 0
42 7 Keira Bond U23 Alba Development Road Team 0
43 113 Mia Rutterford Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 0
44 21 Amelia Staunton Junior Brother UK - On Form 0
45 5 Niamh Murphy U23 Doltcini - O'Shea 0
46 49 Marjolein Van't Geloof Senior HESS CYCLING TEAM 0
47 126 Sophie Smith U23 Utmost IOM Junior Team 0
48 71 Miriam Jessett Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
49 121 Melissa Denman Senior StolenGoat Race Team 0
50 9 Emma Matthews Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
51 13 Millie Skinner Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
52 70 Roisin Lally U23 Loughborough Lightning 0
53 22 Grace Ward Junior Brother UK - On Form 0
54 98 Amy Drysdale Senior Team Boompods 0
55 115 Cecilia Hime Senior Paradigm Cycles 0
56 66 Lucy Neatham Senior London Academy 0
57 36 Harriet Evans Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
58 116 Charlotte Deykin Senior Peterborough Cycle Hub 0
59 55 Nicola Greenwood Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
60 90 Ailsa McLagen Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
61 52 Laura Davies Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
62 78 Lucy Ellmore U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
63 37 Rebecca Hair Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
64 119 Xan Crees Senior Spectra Racing 0
65 87 Rachel Galler Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
66 82 Annabel Ramsay U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
DNF 19 Mia Smith Junior Brother UK - On Form 0
DNF 30 Sannah Zaman U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNF 31 Caitlin Harvey U23 Doltcini - Cycle Division 0
DNF 32 Jacqueline Kinsey U23 Doltcini - Cycle Division 0
DNF 34 Amy Mourne U23 Doltcini - Cycle Division 0
DNF 35 Lindsay Toy U23 Doltcini - Cycle Division 0
DNF 41 Laura Pittard Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
DNF 42 Vivienne Tomlin Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
DNF 43 Rosie Wayland Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
DNF 60 Megan Lloyd Junior Liv Cycling Club – Halo Films 0
DNF 65 Katy Hill Senior London Academy 0
DNF 81 Lowri Richards U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
DNF 84 Hannah Bayes Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
DNF 86 Katie-Anne Calton Junior Saint Piran WRT 0
DNF 89 Elizabeth McKinnon U23 Saint Piran WRT 0
DNF 108 Peggy Simpkins U23 Banbury Star CC 0
DNF 117 Amelia Walton Junior Shibden Cycling Club 0
DNF 120 Laura Senior Senior Spectra Racing 0
DNF 123 Amy Kolbert Junior Team Pau 0
DNF 58 Carys Blowers Junior Liv Cycling Club – Halo Films 0
DNF 61 Jess Pickavance Junior Liv Cycling Club – Halo Films 0
DNF 62 Jessica Rich Junior Liv Cycling Club – Halo Films 0
DNF 63 Grace Bell Junior London Academy 0
DNF 118 Zoe Parker Senior Solihull CC 0
DNF 2 Georgia Bullard Senior Doltcini - O'Shea 0
DNF 16 Lotty Dawson U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
DNF 20 Rosie Simmons U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
DNF 33 Hannah McClorey U23 Doltcini - Cycle Division 0
DNF 45 Grace Lister U23 HESS CYCLING TEAM 0
DNF 53 Kirstie Drakeford U23 Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
DNF 54 Lola Ellis Junior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
DNF 56 Isabella Johnson U23 Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
DNF 57 Rebekah Nash Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
DNF 67 Esme Wiley Junior London Academy 0
DNF 73 Georgina Oakley Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
DNF 75 Georgia Lancaster Junior Loughborough Lightning 0
DNF 85 Anastasia Bowler Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
DNF 88 Sophie Holmes Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
DNF 92 Lucy Glover Junior Shibden Apex RT 0
DNF 114 Emma McDonald Senior Saint Piran WRT 0
DNF 17 Rebecca Carter Senior Brother UK - On Form 0
DNF 38 Marie Louise Kertzman Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
DNF 46 Johanna Martini Senior HESS CYCLING TEAM 0
DNF 95 Evie Smith Junior Shibden Apex RT 0
DNF 107 Ella Tandy Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 0
DNF 125 Florence Griffin Junior Utmost IOM Junior Team 0
DNF 129 Lydia Turan Senior Private Member 0
DNF 103 Erin Boothman Junior Tofauti Everyone Active 0
DNS 6 Libby Smithson U23 Doltcini - O'Shea 0
DNS 11 Abi Plowman Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
DNS 26 Caoimhe O’Brien U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
DNS 39 Claire Nott Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
DNS 40 Mathilde Pauls Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
DNS 64 Eleanor Bolton U23 London Academy 0
DNS 72 Alice Lethbridge Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
DNS 97 Bethany Bennett U23 Team Boompods 0
DNS 101 Gemma Mitchell Senior Team Boompods 0
DNS 127 Helen Oldridge Senior LIOS Bikes 0
DNS 132 Francesca Morgans-Slader Senior Private Member 0
DNS 128 Amy Henchoz Senior Private Member 0