CAMS Ronde van Wymeswold | YBC x UON - Stage 2

  • Date: 15.06.24
  • Gender: Women
Date Race Winner
Bib Rider Age Team
1 Keira Bond U23 Alba Development Road Team 61
2 Millie Skinner Senior Alba Development Road Team 6
4 Lotty Dawson U23 Brother UK - On Form 177
5 Rosie Simmons U23 Brother UK - On Form 10
6 Sian Botteley Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 88
7 Robyn Clay U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 291
8 Charlotte Hodgkins-Byrne Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 135
9 Tamsin Miller Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 235
10 Sannah Zaman U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 41
11 Katie Hadnum U23 Doltcini - Cycle Division 15
13 Hannah McClorey U23 Doltcini - Cycle Division 1
14 Amy Mourne U23 Doltcini - Cycle Division 0
15 Lindsay Toy U23 Doltcini - Cycle Division 0
16 Anna Boniface Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 15
19 Floren Scrafton Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 107
20 Nicola Greenwood Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 4
21 Isabella Johnson U23 Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 78
22 Rebekah Nash Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
24 Lucy Neatham Senior London Academy 2
25 Olivia Kelly Senior Loughborough Students CC 37
26 Roisin Lally U23 Loughborough Lightning 7
27 Georgia Lancaster Junior Loughborough Lightning 108
28 Georgina Oakley Senior Loughborough Lightning 98
29 Lilja Raine U23 Loughborough Students CC 6
30 Charlotte Deykin Senior Peterborough Cycle Hub 52
31 Lucy Harris Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 269
35 Annabel Ramsay U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 28
36 Jo Tindley Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 62
37 Anastasia Bowler Senior Saint Piran WRT 15
38 Rachel Galler Senior Saint Piran WRT 96
40 Gemma Mitchell Senior Team Boompods 60
41 Lauren Watson Senior Team Boompods 18
42 Alison Fovargue Senior Team Empella 0
43 Amy Kolbert Junior Team Pau 0
44 Molly Patch Senior The Phoenix Collective 127
45 Hannah Clough Senior University of Nottingham Cycling Club 55
46 Gabriella Homer Senior University of Nottingham Cycling Club 0
47 Elizabeth Bridgen Senior Contiki Velo Bavarian RT 0
48 Helena Shapton Senior Contiki Velo Bavarian RT 72
49 Lucy Lee Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 94
50 Katherine Sheridan Senior Private Member 62
Pos Bib Rider Age Team
1 7 Robyn Clay U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 15
2 4 Lotty Dawson U23 Brother UK - On Form 12
3 31 Lucy Harris Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 10
4 21 Isabella Johnson U23 Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 8
5 6 Sian Botteley Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 6
6 45 Hannah Clough Senior University of Nottingham Cycling Club 5
7 38 Rachel Galler Senior Saint Piran WRT 4
8 50 Katherine Sheridan Senior Private Member 3
9 37 Anastasia Bowler Senior Saint Piran WRT 2
10 20 Nicola Greenwood Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 1
11 5 Rosie Simmons U23 Brother UK - On Form 0
12 9 Tamsin Miller Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
13 35 Annabel Ramsay U23 Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
14 48 Helena Shapton Senior Contiki Velo Bavarian RT 0
15 25 Olivia Kelly Senior Loughborough Students CC 0
16 19 Floren Scrafton Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
17 30 Charlotte Deykin Senior Peterborough Cycle Hub 0
18 2 Millie Skinner Senior Alba Development Road Team 0
19 8 Charlotte Hodgkins-Byrne Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
20 28 Georgina Oakley Senior Loughborough Lightning 0
21 10 Sannah Zaman U23 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
22 11 Katie Hadnum U23 Doltcini - Cycle Division 0
23 1 Keira Bond U23 Alba Development Road Team 0
24 40 Gemma Mitchell Senior Team Boompods 0
25 42 Alison Fovargue Senior Team Empella 0
26 24 Lucy Neatham Senior London Academy 0
27 27 Georgia Lancaster Junior Loughborough Lightning 0
28 44 Molly Patch Senior The Phoenix Collective 0
29 22 Rebekah Nash Senior Jadan Vive le Velo p/b Glasdon 0
30 14 Amy Mourne U23 Doltcini - Cycle Division 0
31 36 Jo Tindley Senior Pro-Noctis - 200 Degrees Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting 0
32 26 Roisin Lally U23 Loughborough Lightning 0
33 49 Lucy Lee Senior DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 0
34 16 Anna Boniface Senior FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing 0
35 41 Lauren Watson Senior Team Boompods 0
36 46 Gabriella Homer Senior University of Nottingham Cycling Club 0
37 15 Lindsay Toy U23 Doltcini - Cycle Division 0
38 29 Lilja Raine U23 Loughborough Students CC 0
39 47 Elizabeth Bridgen Senior Contiki Velo Bavarian RT 0
40 43 Amy Kolbert Junior Team Pau 0
41 13 Hannah McClorey U23 Doltcini - Cycle Division 0